Race Info
Race: Saint Urho 5k Run/Walk
Date: July 7, 2018
Dist: 5k
City: Menahga, MN
Attend: 256
Notes:
Online results are also available on mtecresults.com.
Added: July 17, 2018
Filter Saint Urho 5k Run/Walk Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Saint Urho 5k Run/Walk Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
1. 1 1 M15-19 18:06 5:50 924 Evan Armitage M 17
2. 2 2 M15-19 18:12 5:52 786 Carter Owen M 16
3. 3 3 M15-19 19:02 6:08 923 Tyler Kinney M 17
4. 4 1 M20-29 19:11 6:11 824 David Supinski M 21
5. 5 4 M15-19 19:16 6:12 649 Jake Arnold M 16
6. 6 5 M15-19 19:25 6:15 818 Jack Smeins M 16
7. 7 6 M15-19 19:41 6:20 918 Jacob Soto M 16
8. 8 7 M15-19 19:59 6:26 911 Joshua Tabery M 16
9. 9 8 M15-19 20:12 6:30 700 Lucas Hinojos M 16
10. 10 1 M30-39 20:26 6:35 808 Nick Reierson M 31
11. 1 1 F15-19 20:28 6:36 821 Taylor Sorenson F 19
12. 2 1 F20-29 20:31 6:37 841 Maria West F 22
13. 3 2 F15-19 20:33 6:37 928 Annika Ano F 17
14. 11 9 M15-19 20:36 6:38 779 Gavin Neugart M 16
15. 4 1 F30-39 20:36 6:38 712 Sheila Johnson F 33
16. 12 1 M9-14 20:37 6:39 830 Liam Torola M 14
17. 5 2 F30-39 20:38 6:39 685 Darci Geiser F 36
18. 13 10 M15-19 21:12 6:50 919 Landon Decker M 16
19. 14 2 M20-29 21:15 6:51 925 Abdrew Sarge M 27
20. 15 2 M9-14 21:47 7:01 715 Abram Josephson M 14
21. 16 11 M15-19 22:18 7:11 690 Billy Halonen M 17
22. 17 1 M40-49 22:24 7:13 737 Fred Kuismi M 46
23. 6 1 F9-14 22:30 7:15 718 Darla Kandoll F 14
24. 18 2 M30-39 22:30 7:15 915 Lars Peterson M 32
25. 19 12 M15-19 22:42 7:19 877 Seth Isola M 16
26. 20 3 M9-14 23:09 7:28 732 Connor Korvela M 14
27. 21 2 M40-49 23:24 7:32 827 Davin Torola M 41
28. 22 13 M15-19 23:36 7:36 782 Jean Olsen M 16
29. 23 14 M15-19 23:37 7:37 713 Benjamin Joo M 18
30. 24 4 M9-14 23:48 7:40 831 Shad Torola M 12
31. 7 2 F9-14 23:50 7:41 920 Alessandra Matson F 14
32. 25 1 M50-59 23:50 7:41 909 Joe Fournier M 53
33. 8 3 F30-39 23:52 7:41 750 Shelby Lewis F 37
34. 26 3 M30-39 24:23 7:51 823 Jory Steinkraus M 35
35. 27 2 M50-59 24:33 7:55 684 Ken Gabriel M 59
36. 28 3 M50-59 24:43 7:58 850 Bob MacK M 54
37. 29 3 M20-29 24:48 8:00 826 Taylor Tomperi M 24
38. 30 5 M9-14 24:56 8:02 848 Joseph Zimmermann M 11
39. 9 3 F9-14 25:00 8:03 646 McKenzie Anderson F 11
40. 10 3 F15-19 25:00 8:03 720 Meleah Kandoll F 17
41. 31 6 M9-14 25:11 8:07 642 Blaise Anderson M 12
42. 32 7 M9-14 25:15 8:08 934 Drew Aho M 10
43. 11 4 F30-39 25:16 8:09 930 Jolene Aho F 36
44. 12 1 F40-49 25:42 8:17 755 Julia Livingston F 44
45. 33 1 M60-69 25:48 8:19 902 Dan Bellefeuille M 61
46. 34 4 M50-59 25:58 8:22 771 Roger Meyer M 57
47. 13 2 F20-29 26:12 8:27 640 Patricia Ambros F 24
48. 14 3 F20-29 26:15 8:28 854 Sarah Kuismi F 21
49. 35 4 M20-29 26:16 8:28 812 James Sanchez M 28
50. 15 4 F15-19 26:17 8:28 707 Amelia Johnson F 15