Race Info
Race: Minnesota Mile - Open
Date: September 7, 2018
Dist: 1 mile
City: Duluth, MN
Attend: 566
Notes:
Online results are also available on mtecresults.com.
Added: September 11, 2018
Filter Minnesota Mile - Open Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Minnesota Mile - Open Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
1. 1 1 M0-18 4:55 4:55 497 Cameron Stocke M 13
2. 2 1 M19-34 5:01 5:00 574 David Supinski M 21
3. 3 2 M19-34 5:01 5:00 595 Mark Laughlin M 24
4. 4 3 M19-34 5:03 5:02 292 Alec Sanbeck M 19
5. 5 1 M35-39 5:03 5:02 610 David Hyopponen M 38
6. 6 4 M19-34 5:07 5:06 488 Alex Fredrickson M 23
7. 7 1 M40-44 5:08 5:08 435 Tom O'Rourke M 44
8. 8 2 M0-18 5:13 5:13 244 Jackson Descombaz M 14
9. 9 2 M35-39 5:28 5:28 163 Andrew Chapin M 35
10. 10 3 M35-39 5:30 5:30 287 Peter Mack M 38
11. 11 5 M19-34 5:35 5:34 346 Jordan Woods M 19
12. 12 4 M35-39 5:37 5:36 530 Pedar Hayes M 37
13. 1 1 F19-34 5:48 5:47 537 Maria West F 23
14. 2 2 F19-34 5:53 5:53 283 Kate Eskuri F 24
15. 13 5 M35-39 5:53 5:53 572 Mark Lykins M 39
16. 14 6 M19-34 5:57 5:57 174 Jeff Fiebelkorn M 25
17. 15 6 M35-39 5:57 5:57 18 Dave Lane M 36
18. 16 1 M45-49 5:58 5:58 381 Bj Knight M 47
19. 17 7 M19-34 5:59 5:59 49 Jack Foster M 31
20. 18 1 M50-54 6:00 6:00 533 Daniel Duff M 53
21. 19 8 M19-34 6:01 6:00 471 Will Goldsworthy M 32
22. 20 9 M19-34 6:02 6:01 334 Cody Huss M 20
23. 21 2 M40-44 6:03 6:02 436 Tony Moen M 42
24. 3 1 F0-18 6:04 6:03 382 Hadley Knight F 10
25. 22 10 M19-34 6:07 6:06 469 Nicholas Sirois M 27
26. 23 3 M40-44 6:07 6:06 493 Edward Shetka IV M 41
27. 4 3 F19-34 6:10 6:10 609 Anne Hyopponen F 29
28. 24 11 M19-34 6:12 6:12 491 Jonathan Seitz M 34
29. 25 7 M35-39 6:13 6:13 627 Pete Pavlovich M 35
30. 26 12 M19-34 6:15 6:15 386 Tim Killian M 22
31. 27 3 M0-18 6:16 6:15 235 Braydon Hurtig M 11
32. 28 4 M0-18 6:18 6:17 512 Charlie Juntunen M 14
33. 5 2 F0-18 6:18 6:17 489 Kaari Harsila F 14
34. 29 5 M0-18 6:21 6:20 335 Mark Goettel M 10
35. 30 4 M40-44 6:22 6:21 253 Joe Schmitt M 43
36. 31 1 M65-69 6:23 6:23 370 Tom Danielson M 66
37. 6 4 F19-34 6:24 6:24 562 Kaitlyn Proulx F 26
38. 7 1 F40-44 6:24 6:24 303 Amber Hardwig F 43
39. 32 2 M50-54 6:25 6:25 208 Joe Fournier M 53
40. 8 5 F19-34 6:25 6:25 74 Aurora Kothe F 33
41. 33 8 M35-39 6:26 6:26 400 Jeff Hartl M 39
42. 9 6 F19-34 6:26 6:26 327 Jessica Barnes F 27
43. 34 13 M19-34 6:26 6:26 506 Tanner Lokken M 19
44. 35 1 M55-59 6:26 6:26 519 Michael Laughlin M 56
45. 36 14 M19-34 6:27 6:27 462 Mark Huebsch M 29
46. 10 3 F0-18 6:27 6:27 242 Danica Mark F 13
47. 37 15 M19-34 6:28 6:28 509 Colton Peterson M 22
48. 38 6 M0-18 6:29 6:29 407 Gavin Olson M 17
49. 39 7 M0-18 6:29 6:29 602 Tristan Blancarte M 10
50. 40 16 M19-34 6:30 6:30 581 Justin Strom M 32
DateNameDist
Nov 28 Brainerd Turkey Run 5k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 10k 10k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 5k 5k
Nov 28 Gobble Gallop 5k
Nov 28 Mile Trot 1mi
Nov 28 SOS Gobble Trot 3mi
Nov 28 Tough Turkey 1mi