Race Info
Race: Gobble Gallop
Date: November 22, 2018
Dist: 5k
City: Duluth, MN
Attend: 2113
Notes:
Online results are also available on mtecresults.com.
Added: November 26, 2018
Filter Gobble Gallop Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Gobble Gallop Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
1. 1 1 M25-29 15:00 4:50 1113 Boniface Kongin M 28
2. 2 2 M25-29 15:12 4:54 133 Scott Behling M 28
3. 3 1 M20-24 15:49 5:06 829 Timothy Heikkila M 21
4. 4 2 M20-24 16:27 5:18 2292 Evan Walpole M 23
5. 5 1 M10-14 16:31 5:19 2090 Cameron Stocke M 14
6. 6 1 M30-34 16:35 5:20 894 Tony Hoff M 33
7. 7 3 M25-29 16:47 5:24 1984 Kyle Severson M 26
8. 8 1 M35-39 16:48 5:25 919 David Hyopponen M 38
9. 9 2 M35-39 17:00 5:29 1674 Neil Olson M 35
10. 10 3 M20-24 17:08 5:31 1220 Jonathan Laughlin M 20
11. 11 4 M20-24 17:13 5:33 2525 Sawyer Morgan M 21
12. 12 2 M30-34 17:20 5:35 1188 Dan Laplante M 34
13. 13 4 M25-29 17:31 5:39 2225 Maxwell Tusa M 27
14. 14 5 M25-29 17:40 5:41 2062 Ryan Soule M 26
15. 15 1 M15-19 17:42 5:42 2228 Andrew Tyson M 17
16. 16 3 M30-34 17:47 5:44 363 Peter Coenen M 32
17. 17 5 M20-24 17:55 5:46 944 Andrew Jarocki M 20
18. 18 2 M15-19 18:00 5:48 82 Isaiah Arntson M 18
19. 19 1 M45-49 18:06 5:50 342 Jerry Cherra M 47
20. 20 3 M35-39 18:07 5:50 252 Ryan Braun M 35
21. 21 1 M40-44 18:08 5:50 1509 Zach Miller M 40
22. 22 3 M15-19 18:12 5:52 1955 Cameron Schultz M 18
23. 23 6 M25-29 18:19 5:54 1194 Aaron Larkin M 25
24. 24 2 M45-49 18:20 5:54 594 Barry Fischer M 46
25. 25 4 M30-34 18:27 5:57 636 Joseph Fricione M 31
26. 26 4 M15-19 18:29 5:57 1446 Ryan Meany M 17
27. 27 1 MUnknown 18:35 5:59 1048 Jeffrey Kayfes M
28. 28 5 M30-34 18:40 6:01 1543 Paul Moores M 30
29. 29 5 M15-19 18:41 6:01 1940 William Schmitz M 17
30. 1 1 F20-24 18:45 6:02 2507 Aria Plewa F 20
31. 30 6 M15-19 18:49 6:04 2108 Colton Strong M 19
32. 31 1 M55-59 18:50 6:04 1067 Chad Kester M 58
33. 32 2 M40-44 18:55 6:06 1290 Matt Livingston M 43
34. 33 4 M35-39 19:00 6:07 2206 Ryan Traynor M 39
35. 34 7 M15-19 19:04 6:09 753 Justin Halling M 17
36. 35 8 M15-19 19:07 6:10 2516 Jacob Lowry M 17
37. 36 2 M10-14 19:07 6:10 1061 Addison Kent M 14
38. 37 3 M45-49 19:17 6:13 267 Barry Brokaw M 46
39. 38 9 M15-19 19:19 6:13 2414 Nick Zosel M 18
40. 39 4 M45-49 19:21 6:14 420 Corey Danelski M 49
41. 2 2 F20-24 19:25 6:15 2544 Samantha Lapp F 22
42. 3 1 F45-49 19:27 6:16 1424 Katherine McGee F 45
43. 40 3 M10-14 19:29 6:17 595 Miles Fischer M 13
44. 41 6 M30-34 19:32 6:18 1476 Benjamin Meyer M 30
45. 42 7 M30-34 19:39 6:20 564 Matt Estep M 30
46. 43 10 M15-19 19:51 6:24 2553 Sebastian Havgen M 18
47. 44 7 M25-29 19:54 6:25 2537 Patrick Davison M 28
48. 45 8 M30-34 19:57 6:26 731 David Green M 31
49. 46 5 M35-39 20:01 6:27 337 Andrew Chapin M 36
50. 47 9 M30-34 20:06 6:29 461 Tom Dehler M 33