Race Info
Race: Minnesota Mile - Open
Date: September 6, 2019
Dist: 1 mile
City: Duluth, MN
Attend: 649
Notes:
Online results are also available at mtecresults.com.
Added: September 9, 2019
Filter Minnesota Mile - Open Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Minnesota Mile - Open Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
1. 1 1 M19-34 4:41.5 4:41.5 91 Tom Sederquist M 30
2. 2 1 M0-18 4:44.9 4:44.9 188 Cameron Stocke M 14
3. 1 1 F19-34 4:50.0 4:50.0 304 Erin Teschuk F 24
4. 3 1 M35-39 4:50.7 4:50.7 413 Jesse Prince M 38
5. 4 2 M19-34 4:59.8 4:59.8 669 Sam Himes M 19
6. 5 3 M19-34 5:02.1 5:02.1 133 Tigue Snider M 29
7. 6 4 M19-34 5:02.8 5:02.8 610 Brett Jones M 23
8. 7 5 M19-34 5:03.5 5:03.5 578 Kyle Severson M 27
9. 8 1 M40-44 5:05.0 5:05.0 423 Todd Hierlmaier M 40
10. 9 6 M19-34 5:08.6 5:08.6 241 Michael McPherson M 29
11. 10 7 M19-34 5:11.7 5:11.7 478 Alex Fredrickson M 24
12. 11 8 M19-34 5:15.5 5:15.5 601 Nathan Orf M 23
13. 12 2 M40-44 5:18.3 5:18.3 394 Brian Janaszak M 42
14. 13 2 M35-39 5:22.2 5:22.2 639 David Hyopponen M 39
15. 14 9 M19-34 5:22.8 5:22.8 272 Jordan Woods M 20
16. 15 10 M19-34 5:26.8 5:26.8 210 Dominic Beckman M 28
17. 16 2 M0-18 5:32.0 5:32.0 213 Jacob Gelineau M 15
18. 17 3 M35-39 5:33.1 5:33.1 392 Nathan Johnson M 39
19. 18 4 M35-39 5:33.6 5:33.6 208 Peter Mack M 39
20. 19 3 M40-44 5:34.5 5:34.5 602 Jeremy Daigle M 42
21. 20 3 M0-18 5:37.6 5:37.6 603 Evan Bowen M 15
22. 21 11 M19-34 5:38.5 5:38.5 269 Will Goldsworthy M 33
23. 22 12 M19-34 5:42.0 5:42.0 500 Alek Rudstrom M 28
24. 23 1 M50-54 5:43.0 5:43.0 151 Dan Hebl M 52
25. 24 13 M19-34 5:43.9 5:43.9 411 Kyle Pallin M 28
26. 2 1 F0-18 5:46.4 5:46.4 24 Hadley Knight F 11
27. 25 1 M45-49 5:47.9 5:47.9 23 Bj Knight M 48
28. 26 14 M19-34 5:50.2 5:50.2 661 Tim Bradshaw M 28
29. 27 5 M35-39 5:51.2 5:51.2 614 Peter Pavlovich M 36
30. 28 4 M0-18 5:51.2 5:51.2 316 Hans Goettel M 15
31. 29 5 M0-18 5:55.1 5:55.1 497 Charlie Juntunen M 15
32. 30 4 M40-44 5:56.2 5:56.2 363 Mark Lykins M 40
33. 31 15 M19-34 6:01.0 6:01.0 530 Caleb Vandewege M 27
34. 32 5 M40-44 6:03.4 6:03.4 480 Joseph Lindsey M 42
35. 33 6 M40-44 6:03.5 6:03.5 418 Tony Moen M 43
36. 34 16 M19-34 6:04.9 6:04.9 354 Andrew Olson M 30
37. 35 6 M35-39 6:04.9 6:04.9 453 Adam Palkie M 35
38. 36 1 M65-69 6:05.3 6:05.3 160 Tom Danielson M 67
39. 3 2 F19-34 6:05.9 6:05.9 209 Jessica Beckman F 28
40. 37 2 M50-54 6:06.3 6:06.3 557 Daniel Duff M 54
41. 4 1 F35-39 6:06.8 6:06.8 38 Robyn Madole F 35
42. 38 7 M40-44 6:09.2 6:09.2 336 Edward Shetka IV M 42
43. 39 17 M19-34 6:09.6 6:09.6 250 Andrew Bantz M 19
44. 40 18 M19-34 6:11.2 6:11.2 465 Alex Mickelson M 32
45. 5 1 F55-59 6:11.3 6:11.3 108 Rochelle Wirth F 57
46. 6 3 F19-34 6:13.6 6:13.6 621 Nicole Lundberg F 34
47. 41 19 M19-34 6:13.6 6:13.6 279 Justin Strom M 33
48. 42 20 M19-34 6:16.7 6:16.7 545 Morgan Finley M 31
49. 43 21 M19-34 6:17.3 6:17.3 357 Mark Gooley M 24
50. 44 22 M19-34 6:17.4 6:17.4 541 Keegan McCabe M 23
DateNameDist
Nov 28 Brainerd Turkey Run 5k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 10k 10k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 5k 5k
Nov 28 Gobble Gallop 5k
Nov 28 Mile Trot 1mi
Nov 28 SOS Gobble Trot 3mi
Nov 28 Tough Turkey 1mi