Race Info
Race: Gobble Gallop
Date: November 22, 2007
Dist: 5k
City: Duluth, MN
Attend: 741
Notes:
Results also available at itiming.com.
Added: December 4, 2007
Filter Gobble Gallop Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Gobble Gallop Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Chip T. Pace Name Sex Age
1. 1 1 M20-29 15:04 15:03 4:50 Eric Hartmark M 29
2. 2 1 M30-39 15:45 15:44 5:03 Greg Hexum M 36
3. 3 2 M20-29 16:13 16:13 5:12 Jason Lindelof M 23
4. 4 1 M10-19 16:23 16:23 5:16 Scott Behling M 17
5. 5 2 M30-39 16:50 16:50 5:25 Gregg Robertson M 37
6. 6 1 M40-49 17:00 16:59 5:28 David Warley M 41
7. 7 2 M10-19 17:22 17:21 5:35 Ben Bayer M 19
8. 8 3 M20-29 17:22 17:22 5:35 Keith Thompson M 24
9. 9 2 M40-49 17:25 17:25 5:36 Will Helms M 44
10. 10 4 M20-29 17:33 17:33 5:38 Scott Eisenach M 22
11. 11 3 M30-39 17:40 17:40 5:41 Dave Schuneman M 30
12. 12 4 M30-39 17:41 17:40 5:41 Jonas Ryttie M 32
13. 13 5 M20-29 17:45 17:44 5:42 Ed Hirsch M 20
14. 14 3 M40-49 17:47 17:44 5:43 Jim Reed M 47
15. 15 5 M30-39 17:48 17:46 5:43 Joe McGaver M 37
16. 16 6 M20-29 17:59 17:56 5:47 Eric Johnson M 29
17. 17 4 M40-49 18:02 18:01 5:48 Vern Johnsen M 49
18. 1 1 F30-39 18:07 18:07 5:49 Kate Koski F 34
19. 18 6 M30-39 18:16 18:14 5:52 Scott Kylander-Johnson M 35
20. 2 2 F30-39 18:19 18:18 5:53 Marlo McGaver F 37
21. 19 3 M10-19 18:25 18:25 5:55 Austin DeRusha M 17
22. 20 1 M50-59 18:25 18:23 5:55 Sar Schnucker M 50
23. 21 2 M50-59 18:25 18:25 5:55 Jason Lee M 52
24. 22 5 M40-49 18:26 18:25 5:55 Donald Kuchenbecker M 40
25. 23 4 M10-19 18:39 18:37 5:59 Paul Moores M 19
26. 3 1 F10-19 18:41 18:38 6:00 Ericka Sell F 19
27. 24 7 M30-39 18:46 18:46 6:02 Jerimy Hallsten M 32
28. 25 6 M40-49 18:56 18:54 6:05 John Moorey M 48
29. 26 7 M20-29 19:04 19:02 6:08 Brian Lashinski M 26
30. 27 7 M40-49 19:06 19:04 6:08 Michael Laughlin M 45
31. 28 3 M50-59 19:24 19:23 6:14 Tim Kucera M 50
32. 4 1 F40-49 19:33 19:31 6:17 Rochelle Wirth F 45
33. 29 8 M20-29 19:36 19:34 6:18 Joseph Gromsness M 22
34. 30 8 M30-39 19:41 19:41 6:19 Shane Olson M 39
35. 31 9 M20-29 19:45 19:43 6:21 Pete Sandelin M 29
36. 32 8 M40-49 19:50 19:48 6:22 Mike Haag M 43
37. 33 9 M30-39 19:51 19:46 6:23 Travis Schmaltz M 32
38. 34 10 M20-29 19:52 19:31 6:23 Daniel LaPlante M 23
39. 5 2 F40-49 20:08 20:06 6:28 Jeanne Fleck F 42
40. 35 11 M20-29 20:12 20:10 6:29 Joe Gerad M 28
41. 36 10 M30-39 20:24 20:22 6:33 Mike Bushey M 39
42. 37 12 M20-29 20:26 20:13 6:34 Andrew Baumann M 21
43. 38 9 M40-49 20:28 20:26 6:35 Glenn Misgen M 44
44. 39 11 M30-39 20:29 20:29 6:35 Andrew Ensign M 35
45. 40 13 M20-29 20:32 20:32 6:36 Jared Nacey M 24
46. 41 12 M30-39 20:33 20:31 6:36 Roger Reinert M 37
47. 6 2 F10-19 20:39 20:38 6:38 Katherine Westergren F 19
48. 42 13 M30-39 20:40 20:36 6:38 Chad Macheel M 30
49. 7 1 F20-29 20:41 20:40 6:39 Anna Gunderson F 26
50. 43 14 M30-39 20:44 20:43 6:40 George Jennings M 37