Race Info
Race: Gobble Gallop
Date: November 27, 2008
Dist: 5k
City: Duluth, MN
Attend: 909
Notes:
Results also available at itiming.com.
Added: November 28, 2009
Filter Gobble Gallop Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Gobble Gallop Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
1. 1 1 M30-39 16:45 5:23 289 Gregory Hexum M 37
2. 2 1 M10-19 17:22 5:35 33 Scott Behling M 18
3. 3 2 M30-39 17:27 5:36 773 Tom O'Rourke M 35
4. 4 1 M40-49 17:41 5:41 798 Jarrow Wahman M 47
5. 5 1 M20-29 17:46 5:42 651 Mathew Stuber M 23
6. 6 2 M20-29 17:57 5:46 904 Dan Schield M 20
7. 7 3 M30-39 18:12 5:51 729 Jonas Ryettre M 33
8. 8 2 M40-49 18:14 5:52 762 Jon Lindberg M 47
9. 9 3 M20-29 18:16 5:52 821 Ben Bayer M 20
10. 10 4 M20-29 18:22 5:54 846 Scott Eisenach M 23
11. 11 5 M20-29 18:28 5:56 311 David Hyopponen M 28
12. 12 1 M50-59 18:46 6:02 370 Jess Koski M 53
13. 13 6 M20-29 18:51 6:03 869 Keith Thompson M 25
14. 14 4 M30-39 18:55 6:05 930 Scott Kylander-Johnson M 36
15. 15 7 M20-29 18:55 6:05 76 Ryan Braun M 25
16. 16 5 M30-39 18:56 6:05 797 Neil Bizily M 33
17. 17 6 M30-39 19:11 6:10 375 Steven Kramer M 36
18. 18 7 M30-39 19:19 6:12 390 Christopher Langdon M 32
19. 19 2 M50-59 19:22 6:13 405 Jason Lee M 53
20. 20 8 M30-39 19:34 6:17 909 Joshua Tesch M 31
21. 21 9 M30-39 19:36 6:18 144 Jonathon Delf M 31
22. 22 10 M30-39 19:37 6:18 786 Dave Schuneman M 31
23. 1 1 F40-49 19:37 6:18 855 Rochelle Wirth F 46
24. 23 8 M20-29 19:40 6:19 649 Joseph Stromsness M 23
25. 24 2 M10-19 19:46 6:21 769 Austin DeBusha M 18
26. 25 3 M40-49 19:49 6:22 281 Will Helms M 45
27. 26 9 M20-29 19:51 6:22 921 Nathan Bartlett M 20
28. 27 3 M50-59 20:04 6:27 381 Tim Kucera M 51
29. 28 11 M30-39 20:05 6:27 474 Tim McShane M 31
30. 29 4 M40-49 20:10 6:29 934 Tonnis Ter Veldhuis M 42
31. 2 1 F20-29 20:14 6:30 858 Leslie Semler F 27
32. 30 5 M40-49 20:21 6:32 623 Tim Sieh M 48
33. 3 2 F40-49 20:28 6:35 432 Catherine Long F 43
34. 31 6 M40-49 20:38 6:38 843 Kevin Ryks M 44
35. 32 3 M10-19 20:47 6:41 815 Evan Walpole M 13
36. 33 7 M40-49 20:50 6:41 529 Shane Olson M 40
37. 34 10 M20-29 20:51 6:42 916 Scott Bird M 25
38. 35 8 M40-49 20:52 6:42 864 Michael Scherer M 40
39. 36 11 M20-29 20:54 6:43 546 Ross Perko M 29
40. 37 12 M20-29 20:56 6:44 151 Adam Doe M 21
41. 38 13 M20-29 20:59 6:45 400 Brian Lashinski M 27
42. 39 9 M40-49 21:01 6:45 488 Glenn Misgen M 45
43. 4 2 F20-29 21:02 6:45 865 Amanda Lepisto F 26
44. 40 4 M10-19 21:02 6:46 867 Matt Lepisto M 13
45. 41 14 M20-29 21:03 6:46 669 Ben Turman M 21
46. 42 15 M20-29 21:04 6:46 118 Jake Cogger M 22
47. 43 10 M40-49 21:06 6:47 866 Gary Lepisto M 48
48. 44 16 M20-29 21:09 6:48 740 Jason Willougby M 22
49. 45 12 M30-39 21:13 6:49 881 Peter Sandelin M 30
50. 46 13 M30-39 21:17 6:50 581 Roger Reinert M 38