Race Info
Race: Goldy's Run 10-Miler
Date: April 14, 2012
Dist: 10 miles
City: Minneapolis, MN
Attend: 1430
Notes:
Results also available at the race website.
Added: April 28, 2012
Filter Goldy's Run 10-Miler Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Goldy's Run 10-Miler Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
151. 114 20 M25-29 1:18:05 7:48 1385 Wes Veldman M 29
152. 115 17 M40-44 1:18:05 7:48 196 Scott Bunner M 40
153. 38 8 F25-29 1:18:10 7:48 272 Elizabeth Cozine F 27
154. 39 9 F25-29 1:18:12 7:49 1190 Elaina Schellhaass F 25
155. 116 6 M45-49 1:18:13 7:49 1518 Kenny Cowles M 49
156. 117 22 M35-39 1:18:15 7:49 109 Kevin Bensen M 35
157. 118 21 M25-29 1:18:15 7:49 895 Patrick Mcloughlin M 27
158. 40 10 F25-29 1:18:16 7:49 287 Emily Dancer F 27
159. 119 29 M30-34 1:18:25 7:50 542 Christopher Heideman M 32
160. 41 1 F50-54 1:18:27 7:50 876 Colleen Mccormick F 50
161. 42 11 F35-39 1:18:27 7:50 461 Carrie Gibbs F 39
162. 120 7 M50-54 1:18:31 7:51 1633 Jeff Taber M 50
163. 121 7 M45-49 1:18:31 7:51 1260 Jeff Soderstrom M 46
164. 122 23 M35-39 1:18:32 7:51 1013 Paul Olson M 38
165. 43 6 F30-34 1:18:32 7:51 445 Amber Garry F 32
166. 44 12 F35-39 1:18:36 7:51 1444 Julie Wiersma F 39
167. 123 30 M30-34 1:18:37 7:51 860 John Maslow M 34
168. 124 31 M30-34 1:18:38 7:51 1161 Matt Russell M 30
169. 45 4 F45-49 1:18:44 7:52 1512 Stephanie Callanan F 49
170. 125 5 M55-59 1:18:46 7:52 528 Mark Harris M 58
171. 126 8 M45-49 1:18:47 7:52 619 William Idzorek M 46
172. 127 8 M50-54 1:18:47 7:52 718 Joe Kline M 53
173. 128 32 M30-34 1:18:51 7:53 764 Damon Laliberte M 32
174. 129 18 M40-44 1:18:55 7:53 1403 Michael Waldstein M 40
175. 46 11 F25-29 1:19:08 7:54 689 Amanda Katterheinrich F 27
176. 130 24 M35-39 1:19:09 7:54 1366 Paul Turner M 38
177. 47 7 F30-34 1:19:09 7:54 845 Amy Malin F 34
178. 48 13 F35-39 1:19:13 7:55 405 Candice Fieldman F 36
179. 131 33 M30-34 1:19:13 7:55 773 Brad Lang M 30
180. 132 22 M25-29 1:19:14 7:55 1218 Chris Seeman M 29
181. 133 25 M35-39 1:19:16 7:55 1543 Knut Grothe M 38
182. 134 9 M50-54 1:19:16 7:55 137 Dan Blake M 51
183. 135 8 M20-24 1:19:17 7:55 620 Neil Imsdahl M 20
184. 136 23 M25-29 1:19:17 7:55 1456 Joe Wilson M 28
185. 137 26 M35-39 1:19:21 7:56 1357 Dewayne Townsend IV M 38
186. 49 2 F20-24 1:19:22 7:56 916 Alexandra Miller F 20
187. 50 7 F40-44 1:19:23 7:56 189 Aimee Brugler F 42
188. 138 19 M40-44 1:19:24 7:56 1687 Robert Bauck M 41
189. 51 8 F30-34 1:19:27 7:56 480 Erin Good F 31
190. 139 9 M20-24 1:19:29 7:56 1274 Adam Stauty M 24
191. 140 27 M35-39 1:19:30 7:57 1178 Dave Sanders M 39
192. 141 10 M50-54 1:19:36 7:57 456 Marty Gergen M 52
193. 142 28 M35-39 1:19:37 7:57 431 Webb Friedly M 39
194. 52 9 F30-34 1:19:41 7:58 636 Anne Janotta F 30
195. 143 29 M35-39 1:19:43 7:58 105 Chad Bell M 39
196. 53 12 F25-29 1:19:45 7:58 519 Mary Hammes F 25
197. 144 11 M50-54 1:19:46 7:58 1660 Christopher Davis M 51
198. 145 20 M40-44 1:19:58 7:59 1542 Russell Groebner M 43
199. 146 30 M35-39 1:19:59 7:59 1129 David Rickheim M 35
200. 147 9 M45-49 1:19:59 7:59 1074 Tim Podas M 46
DateNameDist
Nov 27 Baxter Turkey Run 5k
Nov 27 Cranberry Cruise 1mi
Nov 27 Dash and Dine Thanksgiving 5k 5k
Nov 27 Dash and Dine Thanksgiving 5-Miler 5mi
Nov 27 Drumstick Dash 10k
Nov 27 Giving Thanks 5k 5k
Nov 27 Gobble Gallop 5k