Race Info
Race: Janet Gensler Memorial Ely 4 on the 4th
Date: July 4, 2012
Dist: 4 miles
City: Ely, MN
Attend: 205
Added: July 6, 2012
Filter Janet Gensler Memorial Ely 4 on the 4th Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Janet Gensler Memorial Ely 4 on the 4th Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
101. 38 19 F30-39Run 39:16 9:49 413 Andrea & Amelia Strom F 37
102. 39 4 F50-59Run 39:43 9:56 389 Elizabeth Baltich F 52
103. 40 6 F40-49Run 39:47 9:57 357 Beth Marolt F 46
104. 64 18 M40-49Run 40:00 10:00 378 Jeff McNallan M 49
105. 65 15 M01-19Run 40:13 10:04 298 Jack Odegard M 12
106. 41 20 F30-39Run 40:19 10:05 382 Krista Krekelberg F 30
107. 42 5 F50-59Run 40:27 10:07 323 Lynne Stuckey F 50
108. 43 21 F30-39Run 40:32 10:08 387 Lisa Swenson F 34
109. 44 7 F40-49Run 40:36 10:09 243 Diane Dalberg F 46
110. 45 7 F01-19Run 40:37 10:10 318 Lucy Soderstrom F 14
111. 46 5 F20-29Run 40:49 10:13 418 Amber Michael F 28
112. 66 19 M40-49Run 41:12 10:18 247 Ron Dass M 45
113. 47 22 F30-39Run 41:20 10:20 307 Karen Sanders F 33
114. 67 16 M01-19Run 41:35 10:24 368 Stephen Esse M 10
115. 68 6 M50-59Run 41:35 10:24 369 Tony Esse M 50
116. 48 8 F40-49Run 41:51 10:28 350 Cate Rysavy F 41
117. 69 17 M01-19Run 42:02 10:31 292 Mack Nall M 10
118. 70 20 M40-49Run 42:03 10:31 290 George Nall M 44
119. 49 23 F30-39Run 42:11 10:33 340 Heather Wilford F 33
120. 50 6 F50-59Run 42:45 10:42 431 Janie Hecht F 52
121. 71 20 M30-39Run 42:51 10:43 414 Ryan Lindsay M 35
122. 51 6 F20-29Run 43:12 10:48 322 Tori Steely F 26
123. 52 8 F01-19Run 43:20 10:50 252 Clara Espe F 16
124. 53 9 F40-49Run 43:21 10:51 258 Melissa Gausmann F 43
125. 54 9 F01-19Run 43:25 10:52 246 Brooke Dass F 16
126. 55 7 F20-29Run 43:39 10:55 265 Danielle Hanson F 28
127. 56 10 F40-49Run 43:56 10:59 227 Dawn Benko F 42
128. 72 21 M40-49Run 44:09 11:03 419 Ted Mitschulis M 41
129. 57 8 F20-29Run 44:19 11:05 434 Christine Mattmiller F 26
130. 58 10 F01-19Run 44:30 11:08 273 Lauren Hortsch F 14
131. 59 9 F20-29Run 44:39 11:10 336 Bess Vlaisavljevich F 28
132. 73 18 M01-19Run 45:05 11:17 371 Aidan Bremner M 12
133. 74 21 M30-39Run 45:06 11:17 396 Joe Weise M 32
134. 75 22 M30-39Run 45:07 11:17 324 Shad Swanson M 37
135. 60 7 F50-59Run 45:11 11:18 367 Carolyn Ripp F 50
136. 76 19 M01-19Run 45:21 11:21 253 Jon Espe M 14
137. 61 11 F01-19Run 46:27 11:37 297 Gabby Odegard F 9
138. 62 8 F50-59Run 46:46 11:42 320 Adell Steely F 58
139. 63 12 F01-19Run 46:48 11:42 405 Hayden Collins F 11
140. 77 22 M40-49Run 46:49 11:43 401 Steve Collins M 42
141. 64 13 F01-19Run 47:26 11:52 402 Graham Collins F 15
142. 65 24 F30-39Run 48:29 12:08 310 Melissa Schulte F 36
143. 66 25 F30-39Run 48:29 12:08 331 Andrea Thomas F 39
144. 67 11 F40-49Run 48:49 12:13 300 Sarah Odegard F 42
145. 68 14 F01-19Run 48:50 12:13 299 Olivia Odegard F 11
146. 69 15 F01-19Run 48:50 12:13 271 Ellen Hortsch F 12
147. 70 10 F20-29Run 49:01 12:16 261 Tashina Good F 25
148. 71 1 FWalk 49:02 12:16 260 Tammy Good F 48
149. 72 26 F30-39Run 49:15 12:19 426 Amy Richter F 36
150. 73 16 F01-19Run 49:27 12:22 343 Emmalynn Young F 16