Race Info
Race: Janet Gensler Memorial Ely 4 on the 4th
Date: July 4, 2012
Dist: 4 miles
City: Ely, MN
Attend: 205
Added: July 6, 2012
Filter Janet Gensler Memorial Ely 4 on the 4th Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Janet Gensler Memorial Ely 4 on the 4th Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
151. 78 5 M60-99Run 49:32 12:23 280 Lyle Koivisto M 67
152. 74 27 F30-39Run 49:34 12:24 328 Linda Tefft F 36
153. 75 28 F30-39Run 49:47 12:27 250 Nikki Engen F 34
154. 79 1 MWalk 49:52 12:28 363 Roger Skraba M 50
155. 80 6 M60-99Run 50:01 12:31 251 David Engstrom M 60
156. 76 12 F40-49Run 50:15 12:34 276 Lilani Jump F 45
157. 81 20 M01-19Run 51:05 12:47 277 Henry Kavanagh-Beltman M 16
158. 77 29 F30-39Run 51:09 12:48 270 Lily Higgins F 33
159. 78 30 F30-39Run 51:21 12:51 433 Jennifer Wahls F 33
160. 79 17 F01-19Run 51:39 12:55 296 Natalie Nistler F 15
161. 80 9 F50-59Run 51:43 12:56 312 Zona Simonson F 58
162. 81 2 FWalk 51:51 12:58 376 Wanda McNallan F 47
163. 82 10 F50-59Run 51:54 12:59 294 Carole Nistler F 54
164. 82 7 M50-59Run 51:59 13:00 311 Dan Simonson M 58
165. 83 18 F01-19Run 55:17 13:50 432 Anna Hecht F 14
166. 84 3 FWalk 56:37 14:10 345 Anna-Lena Forsman F 30
167. 83 2 MWalk 56:37 14:10 338 Jim Wilcox M 81
168. 85 19 F01-19Run 57:19 14:20 403 Madeline Parish F 11
169. 86 20 F01-19Run 57:19 14:20 407 Halli Collins F 13
170. 84 3 MWalk 58:24 14:36 379 Dean Dewberry M 56
171. 87 4 FWalk 59:38 14:55 289 Mary Moen F 35
172. 88 5 FWalk 59:41 14:56 235 Christine Braun F 53
173. 89 6 FWalk 59:41 14:56 293 Kathy Nieman F 66
174. 85 21 M01-19Run 1:00:07 15:02 429 Matthew Hecht M 11
175. 90 7 FWalk 1:00:28 15:07 415 Morgan Smith F 15
176. 91 8 FWalk 1:00:28 15:07 417 Samantha Smith F 18
177. 86 22 M01-19Run 1:02:18 15:35 275 Nick Johnsrud M 13
178. 92 9 FWalk 1:02:32 15:38 274 Keely Johnsrud F 14
179. 93 10 FWalk 1:03:38 15:55 359 Pam Fossum F 58
180. 94 11 FWalk 1:04:49 16:13 248 Meghann Donaldson F 32
181. 95 12 FWalk 1:04:49 16:13 241 Karen Clements F 40
182. 96 13 FWalk 1:04:49 16:13 223 Marilyn Abney F 68
183. 97 11 F20-29Run 1:05:15 16:19 327 Jessie Tefft F 26
184. 87 23 M30-39Run 1:05:27 16:22 230 Matthew Blackford M 31
185. 98 31 F30-39Run 1:05:28 16:22 234 Erin Brandau F 31
186. 99 14 FWalk 1:05:32 16:23 358 Anna Thompson F 57
187. 100 15 FWalk 1:05:38 16:25 381 Jacqueline Hoye F 44
188. 101 16 FWalk 1:05:49 16:28 319 Brandi Spray F 33
189. 88 4 MWalk 1:05:50 16:28 370 Mathew Spray M 32
190. 89 5 MWalk 1:05:51 16:28 364 Bill Spray M 59
191. 90 6 MWalk 1:05:59 16:30 430 Mark Hindman M 52
192. 91 7 MWalk 1:05:59 16:30 316 Matt Smrekar M 68
193. 102 17 FWalk 1:07:02 16:46 285 Melissa Larson F 46
194. 92 8 MWalk 1:07:03 16:46 284 Brian Larson M 50
195. 103 18 FWalk 1:10:52 17:43 315 Lindsay Smith F 56
196. 104 19 FWalk 1:10:53 17:44 266 Elizabeth Hart F 52
197. 105 20 FWalk 1:19:37 19:55 229 Amy Blackford F 28
198. 106 21 FWalk 1:19:38 19:55 342 Linda Wilford F 61
199. 93 9 MWalk 1:19:50 19:58 341 Larry Wilford M 60
200. 94 10 MWalk 1:19:50 19:58 339 Adam Wilford M 33
DateNameDist
Sep 15 O'Brien 10-Miler 10mi
Sep 15 O'Brien 5k 5k
Sep 15 Run For All 10k 10k
Sep 15 Run For All 1 Mile Run/Walk 1mi
Sep 15 Run For All 5k 5k
Sep 18 Hartley 9.34k
Sep 20 Guardian Kids' Fun Run Various