Race Info
Race: Fill Their Plate 10k Run
Date: June 16, 2012
Dist: 10k
City: Minneapolis, MN
Attend: 328
Notes:
Results also available at the race website.
Added: June 24, 2012
Filter Fill Their Plate 10k Run Results
By Gender:
Search Fill Their Plate 10k Run Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
1. 1 36:47 5:55 2844 Zach Klonne M 18
2. 1 36:56 5:57 452 Megan Thomas F 28
3. 2 37:00 5:58 484 Matt Verley M 27
4. 3 37:46 6:05 2779 Michael Immer M 36
5. 4 38:00 6:07 2953 Dave Meberg M 33
6. 5 38:21 6:11 2777 Shawn Husband M 41
7. 6 38:27 6:12 3175 Ryan Skrenes M 24
8. 7 38:35 6:13 458 David Tompkins M 32
9. 8 39:10 6:19 2970 Kevin Miller M 27
10. 9 39:25 6:21 2915 John Maas M 51
11. 10 39:35 6:23 3147 Samuel Schmidt M 17
12. 11 39:45 6:24 3100 Chris Robbins M 27
13. 12 41:29 6:41 2843 Nick Klonne M 15
14. 13 42:16 6:49 549 Adi Zhuravel M 27
15. 14 42:26 6:50 3036 David Pascoe M 29
16. 15 43:33 7:01 2409 Guthrie Byard M 28
17. 2 43:48 7:03 2328 Andrea Arrell F 29
18. 16 45:04 7:16 556 Steven Hammer M 31
19. 17 45:15 7:17 2934 Ryan Mayer M 38
20. 18 45:58 7:24 663 David Roddenberry M 54
21. 19 46:30 7:30 2874 Jacob Lanhart M 14
22. 3 46:41 7:31 2488 Jenna Diercks F 21
23. 4 46:49 7:33 3181 Morgan Sours F 25
24. 20 46:58 7:34 2560 Michael Gibson M 23
25. 21 47:25 7:38 2329 Carl Arrell M 31
26. 22 47:38 7:40 3031 Sreekanth Pandurangarao M 34
27. 23 47:53 7:43 2735 Chris Heim M 41
28. 24 48:00 7:44 2566 Jeshurun Gilman M 24
29. 25 48:06 7:45 2920 Matthew Majerus M 26
30. 26 48:10 7:46 3120 Tyler Rushmeyer M 28
31. 5 48:14 7:46 2327 Lindsay Arnot F 27
32. 27 48:15 7:46 2990 Matt Murphy M 40
33. 28 48:26 7:48 3103 Dan Rockers M 54
34. 29 48:27 7:48 2943 James Mcmahon M 25
35. 6 48:32 7:49 2946 Lauren Mcmahon F 19
36. 30 48:38 7:50 2950 Shean Mcmanus M 38
37. 31 48:41 7:51 2458 Joe Cossette M 23
38. 32 48:41 7:51 2734 Stephan Hawthorne M 22
39. 7 48:47 7:52 2751 Mary Hirsch F 51
40. 33 48:48 7:52 664 Mike Marx M
41. 34 49:09 7:55 671 John Ciliege M
42. 35 49:15 7:56 2858 Charles Kudrle M 49
43. 8 49:25 7:58 533 Addishiwot Woldesenbet F 30
44. 36 49:25 7:58 3118 Matt Rowley M 21
45. 9 49:31 7:59 2383 Cassandra Brady F 23
46. 37 49:32 7:59 2520 John Enright M 41
47. 38 49:39 8:00 2955 Christopher Melander M 33
48. 10 49:39 8:00 2803 Kristi Johnson F 24
49. 39 49:41 8:00 2801 Josh Johnson M 33
50. 40 49:48 8:01 2594 Troy Gronseth M 38