Race Info
Race: Fill Their Plate 10k Run
Date: June 16, 2012
Dist: 10k
City: Minneapolis, MN
Attend: 328
Notes:
Results also available at the race website.
Added: June 24, 2012
Filter Fill Their Plate 10k Run Results
By Gender:
Search Fill Their Plate 10k Run Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
201. 118 1:01:16 9:52 2492 Ron Dorendorf M 51
202. 82 1:01:28 9:54 659 Beth Soderman F 49
203. 83 1:01:38 9:56 2339 Chaoyun Bao F 24
204. 119 1:01:40 9:56 2852 Shane Krikke M 13
205. 84 1:01:41 9:56 2792 Stephanie Janke F 39
206. 85 1:01:43 9:57 454 Kristy Thompson F 25
207. 120 1:01:51 9:58 2783 Anthony Inveen M 26
208. 121 1:02:00 10:00 2850 Brandon Krikke M 12
209. 3 1:02:06 10:00 10002 Unknown Unknown
210. 86 1:02:06 10:00 532 Cheryl Wold F 38
211. 87 1:02:06 10:00 3113 Julie Roskamp F 46
212. 88 1:02:10 10:01 2863 Shelly Lacher F 37
213. 89 1:02:25 10:04 2387 Kelsey Brandriet F 25
214. 122 1:02:26 10:04 2806 Michael Johnson M 27
215. 90 1:02:26 10:04 3018 Angela Oleszko F 27
216. 91 1:02:27 10:04 2876 Pam Lanhart F 50
217. 123 1:02:28 10:04 683 Richard Burch M 77
218. 92 1:02:32 10:05 2769 Lanette Horkey F 40
219. 93 1:02:32 10:05 3062 Lenae Pohl F 43
220. 94 1:02:48 10:07 516 Kyle Whittinghill F 30
221. 95 1:02:48 10:07 656 Christine Goyer F 56
222. 124 1:02:49 10:07 657 Nicholas Giancola M 22
223. 96 1:02:50 10:08 3144 Melanie Schmidt F 24
224. 97 1:02:50 10:08 508 Angie Wennerberg F 41
225. 98 1:02:51 10:08 2345 Talia Beck F 38
226. 99 1:02:56 10:09 2778 Mai Huynh F 30
227. 100 1:03:04 10:10 514 Mollie White F 31
228. 125 1:03:05 10:10 2810 Darin Jones M 30
229. 101 1:03:08 10:10 2701 Erica Gwillim F 38
230. 102 1:03:15 10:12 528 Sarah Winger F 29
231. 103 1:03:18 10:12 2356 Rachel Bickart F 37
232. 126 1:03:18 10:12 519 Jeff Wiesner M 24
233. 104 1:03:19 10:12 518 Ashley Wiesner F 23
234. 105 1:03:19 10:12 2862 Darlene Kuykendall F 29
235. 106 1:03:23 10:13 2936 Erin Mcalpin F 18
236. 127 1:03:23 10:13 2937 John Mcalpin M 49
237. 107 1:03:24 10:13 2861 Patricia Kudrle F 49
238. 128 1:03:26 10:13 2312 John Anderson M 31
239. 129 1:03:48 10:17 3010 Robert Niemela M 30
240. 108 1:03:48 10:17 3009 Rebecca Niemela F 33
241. 109 1:04:05 10:20 2368 Kristy Bolling F 31
242. 130 1:04:08 10:20 2350 Alex Berg M 13
243. 110 1:04:16 10:21 2522 Anna Erickson F 27
244. 111 1:04:20 10:22 3121 Dawn Rust F 51
245. 112 1:04:22 10:22 2445 Catherine Chin F 26
246. 113 1:04:22 10:22 480 Nene Vang F 28
247. 114 1:04:25 10:23 2592 Lindsay Grome F 28
248. 115 1:04:29 10:24 2305 Sara Addler F 35
249. 131 1:04:36 10:25 670 Trevor Lachanee M 19
250. 116 1:04:39 10:25 3005 Melissa Ness F 32
DateNameDist
Sep 15 O'Brien 10-Miler 10mi
Sep 15 O'Brien 5k 5k
Sep 15 Run For All 10k 10k
Sep 15 Run For All 1 Mile Run/Walk 1mi
Sep 15 Run For All 5k 5k
Sep 18 Hartley 9.34k
Sep 20 Guardian Kids' Fun Run Various