Race Info
Race: Fill Their Plate 5k Run/Walk
Date: June 16, 2012
Dist: 5k
City: Minneapolis, MN
Attend: 514
Notes:
Results also available at the race website.
Added: June 24, 2012
Filter Fill Their Plate 5k Run/Walk Results
By Gender:
Search Fill Their Plate 5k Run/Walk Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
101. 25 27:52 8:59 2883 Andrea Lee F 38
102. 26 27:52 8:59 523 Katie Williams F 29
103. 27 27:53 8:59 546 Amy Yi F 15
104. 28 27:53 8:59 2957 Angie Merkling F 27
105. 29 27:58 9:01 2320 Abby Anfinson F 16
106. 30 27:59 9:01 468 Alanna Trost F 23
107. 31 28:06 9:03 2418 Damaris Camacho F 49
108. 77 28:13 9:06 2532 Casey Flynn M 25
109. 78 28:16 9:07 574 Bill Gordon M 54
110. 79 28:17 9:07 3066 David Pollitt M 27
111. 80 28:20 9:08 3020 Andy Olson M 26
112. 81 28:34 9:12 3104 Andrew Roehrs M 30
113. 32 28:39 9:14 2758 Beth Holger-Ambrose F 36
114. 33 28:39 9:14 2360 Tiffany Bjorlin F 26
115. 34 28:40 9:14 2361 Megan Blakely F 26
116. 35 28:42 9:15 2463 Jill Coyle F 41
117. 82 28:46 9:16 2919 David Mains M 26
118. 36 28:46 9:16 517 Kristi Wiederholt F 31
119. 37 28:46 9:16 3188 Diana Stegall F 46
120. 83 28:49 9:17 2768 Don Horkey M 41
121. 38 28:51 9:18 2757 Angelina Holder F 30
122. 39 28:53 9:19 2417 Anna Camacho F 26
123. 84 28:56 9:20 464 Jeffrey Traylor M 42
124. 40 28:57 9:20 2944 Jennifer Mcmahon F 23
125. 85 28:57 9:20 2521 Brooks Erdman M 39
126. 41 28:58 9:20 2833 Tonya Kerber F 37
127. 42 29:06 9:23 2538 Megan Fredericksen F 25
128. 86 29:08 9:23 3049 Carl Petterson M 29
129. 43 29:09 9:24 2965 Heather Mickelson F 34
130. 87 29:12 9:25 2374 John Botzet M 45
131. 88 29:12 9:25 2947 Mike Mcmahon M 50
132. 89 29:17 9:26 2841 Caleb Klinge M 24
133. 90 29:18 9:27 2462 Chris Cox M 39
134. 44 29:18 9:27 2461 Angie Cox F 39
135. 91 29:23 9:28 586 Daniel Souza M 32
136. 92 29:23 9:28 3060 Jackson Pohl M 10
137. 45 29:25 9:29 2545 Deborah Gabel F 30
138. 93 29:25 9:29 432 Erik Sundbo M 23
139. 46 29:26 9:29 3091 Jana Rentz F 32
140. 94 29:28 9:30 459 Brionn Tonkin M 31
141. 95 29:29 9:30 2771 Nathan Horkey M 8
142. 47 29:30 9:30 2494 Megan Doughty F 43
143. 48 29:32 9:31 2490 Ali Dorazio F 33
144. 49 29:32 9:31 2570 Isabel Gisser F 10
145. 50 29:33 9:31 2302 Jill Adams F 49
146. 51 29:35 9:32 2941 Kerry Mckelvey F 23
147. 52 29:36 9:32 2351 Jenni Berg F 23
148. 53 29:36 9:32 2457 Erin Connelly F 23
149. 54 29:37 9:33 2456 Andrea Connelly F 20
150. 96 29:37 9:33 2333 Matthew Atkinson M 48
DateNameDist
Nov 28 Brainerd Turkey Run 5k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 10k 10k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 5k 5k
Nov 28 Gobble Gallop 5k
Nov 28 Mile Trot 1mi
Nov 28 SOS Gobble Trot 3mi
Nov 28 Tough Turkey 1mi