Race Info
Race: Fill Their Plate 5k Run/Walk
Date: June 16, 2012
Dist: 5k
City: Minneapolis, MN
Attend: 514
Notes:
Results also available at the race website.
Added: June 24, 2012
Filter Fill Their Plate 5k Run/Walk Results
By Gender:
Search Fill Their Plate 5k Run/Walk Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
251. 115 33:09 10:41 2373 Jacqueline Borges F 26
252. 116 33:22 10:45 3150 Anna Scholl F 34
253. 117 33:22 10:45 3050 Jamia Pettinger F 27
254. 137 33:22 10:45 2574 Guillermo Gonzalez M 44
255. 118 33:23 10:46 2996 Emily Myers F 18
256. 119 33:27 10:47 460 Valerie Tonkin F 31
257. 120 33:28 10:47 3046 Anne Peterson F 50
258. 121 33:30 10:48 2524 Carrie Evert F 31
259. 138 33:34 10:49 3023 Matt Oquist M 37
260. 122 33:39 10:51 2557 Jessica Gerry F 31
261. 123 33:44 10:52 3072 Jennifer Pozner F 28
262. 124 33:45 10:53 690 Ann Cloud F 39
263. 139 33:46 10:53 2715 Kerry Hansen M 58
264. 125 33:48 10:54 2743 Rachel Hernandez F 26
265. 126 33:49 10:54 2502 Laura Durden F 16
266. 140 33:49 10:54 707 Luke Merwin M 32
267. 127 33:52 10:55 3002 Leah Nelson F 37
268. 128 33:55 10:56 3011 Dawn Noard F 41
269. 141 33:58 10:57 2878 James Lathrop M 48
270. 129 34:00 10:58 2892 Kelli Lewis F 30
271. 130 34:02 10:58 2713 Emma Hansen F 30
272. 142 34:02 10:58 677 Cayden Oltman M 12
273. 143 34:03 10:59 678 Cohen Oltman M 8
274. 131 34:04 10:59 700 Micaela Hidalgo F
275. 132 34:05 10:59 692 Stephanie Nelson F 42
276. 144 34:06 11:00 691 Tim Nelson M 43
277. 145 34:06 11:00 2516 Kyle Elbert M 45
278. 133 34:09 11:00 2807 Racquel Johnson F 19
279. 134 34:09 11:00 2564 Angie Gillquist F 28
280. 135 34:11 11:01 2596 Tom Guenther F 55
281. 146 34:13 11:02 2563 Andy Gillquist M 29
282. 147 34:17 11:03 2318 Robert Anderson M 49
283. 136 34:21 11:04 3089 Kristin Reiher F 25
284. 137 34:22 11:05 3067 Lindsey Pollitt F 27
285. 138 34:25 11:06 2477 Theresa Dalen F 56
286. 148 34:31 11:08 2419 Luis Camacho M 53
287. 139 34:31 11:08 2398 Erin Bruggeman F 32
288. 140 34:31 11:08 3142 Ann Schiefelbein F 35
289. 141 34:32 11:08 3116 Jami Roux F 31
290. 142 34:35 11:09 2572 Dusti Glendening F 32
291. 143 34:35 11:09 539 Donna Wright Melcher F 24
292. 144 34:35 11:09 676 Cora Oltman F 10
293. 145 34:35 11:09 2752 Cindy Hoffman F 43
294. 146 34:41 11:11 2379 Emily Bowman F 34
295. 147 34:43 11:11 487 Karissa Vetsch F 15
296. 149 34:46 11:12 2578 Matt Graham M 36
297. 148 34:48 11:13 2842 Laura Klinge F 23
298. 149 34:48 11:13 2786 Katie Inveen F 26
299. 150 34:51 11:14 2382 Heather Boylan F 37
300. 151 34:52 11:14 2385 Stephanie Brand F 30
DateNameDist
Nov 28 Brainerd Turkey Run 5k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 10k 10k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 5k 5k
Nov 28 Gobble Gallop 5k
Nov 28 Mile Trot 1mi
Nov 28 SOS Gobble Trot 3mi
Nov 28 Tough Turkey 1mi