Race Info
Race: Fill Their Plate 5k Run/Walk
Date: June 16, 2012
Dist: 5k
City: Minneapolis, MN
Attend: 514
Notes:
Results also available at the race website.
Added: June 24, 2012
Filter Fill Their Plate 5k Run/Walk Results
By Gender:
Search Fill Their Plate 5k Run/Walk Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
251. 115 33:09 10:41 2373 Jacqueline Borges F 26
252. 116 33:22 10:45 3150 Anna Scholl F 34
253. 117 33:22 10:45 3050 Jamia Pettinger F 27
254. 137 33:22 10:45 2574 Guillermo Gonzalez M 44
255. 118 33:23 10:46 2996 Emily Myers F 18
256. 119 33:27 10:47 460 Valerie Tonkin F 31
257. 120 33:28 10:47 3046 Anne Peterson F 50
258. 121 33:30 10:48 2524 Carrie Evert F 31
259. 138 33:34 10:49 3023 Matt Oquist M 37
260. 122 33:39 10:51 2557 Jessica Gerry F 31
261. 123 33:44 10:52 3072 Jennifer Pozner F 28
262. 124 33:45 10:53 690 Ann Cloud F 39
263. 139 33:46 10:53 2715 Kerry Hansen M 58
264. 125 33:48 10:54 2743 Rachel Hernandez F 26
265. 126 33:49 10:54 2502 Laura Durden F 16
266. 140 33:49 10:54 707 Luke Merwin M 32
267. 127 33:52 10:55 3002 Leah Nelson F 37
268. 128 33:55 10:56 3011 Dawn Noard F 41
269. 141 33:58 10:57 2878 James Lathrop M 48
270. 129 34:00 10:58 2892 Kelli Lewis F 30
271. 130 34:02 10:58 2713 Emma Hansen F 30
272. 142 34:02 10:58 677 Cayden Oltman M 12
273. 143 34:03 10:59 678 Cohen Oltman M 8
274. 131 34:04 10:59 700 Micaela Hidalgo F
275. 132 34:05 10:59 692 Stephanie Nelson F 42
276. 144 34:06 11:00 691 Tim Nelson M 43
277. 145 34:06 11:00 2516 Kyle Elbert M 45
278. 133 34:09 11:00 2807 Racquel Johnson F 19
279. 134 34:09 11:00 2564 Angie Gillquist F 28
280. 135 34:11 11:01 2596 Tom Guenther F 55
281. 146 34:13 11:02 2563 Andy Gillquist M 29
282. 147 34:17 11:03 2318 Robert Anderson M 49
283. 136 34:21 11:04 3089 Kristin Reiher F 25
284. 137 34:22 11:05 3067 Lindsey Pollitt F 27
285. 138 34:25 11:06 2477 Theresa Dalen F 56
286. 148 34:31 11:08 2419 Luis Camacho M 53
287. 139 34:31 11:08 2398 Erin Bruggeman F 32
288. 140 34:31 11:08 3142 Ann Schiefelbein F 35
289. 141 34:32 11:08 3116 Jami Roux F 31
290. 142 34:35 11:09 2572 Dusti Glendening F 32
291. 143 34:35 11:09 539 Donna Wright Melcher F 24
292. 144 34:35 11:09 676 Cora Oltman F 10
293. 145 34:35 11:09 2752 Cindy Hoffman F 43
294. 146 34:41 11:11 2379 Emily Bowman F 34
295. 147 34:43 11:11 487 Karissa Vetsch F 15
296. 149 34:46 11:12 2578 Matt Graham M 36
297. 148 34:48 11:13 2842 Laura Klinge F 23
298. 149 34:48 11:13 2786 Katie Inveen F 26
299. 150 34:51 11:14 2382 Heather Boylan F 37
300. 151 34:52 11:14 2385 Stephanie Brand F 30
DateNameDist
Sep 15 O'Brien 10-Miler 10mi
Sep 15 O'Brien 5k 5k
Sep 15 Run For All 10k 10k
Sep 15 Run For All 1 Mile Run/Walk 1mi
Sep 15 Run For All 5k 5k
Sep 18 Hartley 9.34k
Sep 20 Guardian Kids' Fun Run Various