Race Info
Race: Fill Their Plate 5k Run/Walk
Date: June 16, 2012
Dist: 5k
City: Minneapolis, MN
Attend: 514
Notes:
Results also available at the race website.
Added: June 24, 2012
Filter Fill Their Plate 5k Run/Walk Results
By Gender:
Search Fill Their Plate 5k Run/Walk Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
301. 152 34:55 11:15 578 Khone Dejvongsa F 41
302. 153 34:57 11:16 3097 Marya Robben F 39
303. 154 34:58 11:16 441 Samone Syvoraphane F 38
304. 1 35:09 11:20 674 Simon Grey
305. 155 35:15 11:22 2817 Suelynn Junkert F 30
306. 156 35:18 11:23 3190 Carol Stenback F 53
307. 157 35:19 11:23 2879 Katherine Lathrop F 49
308. 150 35:29 11:26 3112 Jesse Roskamp M 15
309. 151 35:32 11:27 494 Luke Vyvyan M 12
310. 152 35:33 11:28 495 Mark Vyvyan M 39
311. 158 35:35 11:28 2580 Vanessa Grampre F 27
312. 159 35:35 11:28 2451 Brittney Clemens F 25
313. 153 35:39 11:30 2449 Joel Clark M 23
314. 160 35:40 11:30 488 Melissa Vizenor F 44
315. 161 35:46 11:32 2533 Karla Folstad F 38
316. 162 35:46 11:32 3095 Mandy Richie F 32
317. 163 35:47 11:32 2600 Brie Gunderson F 31
318. 164 35:49 11:33 2927 Laura Marofsky F 29
319. 165 35:53 11:34 588 Lisa Terhaar F 43
320. 166 35:59 11:36 703 Jessica Barnard F 30
321. 167 36:00 11:36 3169 Jennie Shonka-Koch F 49
322. 168 36:00 11:36 2427 Meta Carnahan F 29
323. 169 36:04 11:38 2894 Denise Lindsey F 40
324. 170 36:05 11:38 686 Adrienne Smith F 34
325. 171 36:06 11:38 3045 Laura Pertl F 37
326. 172 36:06 11:38 2983 Kari Morschen F 38
327. 173 36:08 11:39 524 Rachel Williams F 31
328. 154 36:11 11:40 3068 Rick Pollock M 61
329. 155 36:14 11:41 2416 Raymond Calubayan M 29
330. 156 36:14 11:41 461 Dean Tormanen M 35
331. 174 36:14 11:41 2431 Josephine Carson F 10
332. 157 36:14 11:41 2932 Russ Matthys M 46
333. 175 36:17 11:42 522 Laura Willenbring F 49
334. 158 36:17 11:42 2565 Andrew Gillund M 33
335. 176 36:18 11:42 3163 Claire Sheehan F 13
336. 177 36:20 11:43 2577 Mary Graham F 38
337. 178 36:21 11:43 3134 Rina Sands F 47
338. 179 36:23 11:44 3127 Josie Sahaydak F 8
339. 180 36:25 11:44 2508 Lisa Eastman F 30
340. 181 36:27 11:45 2542 Zarin Fryback F 26
341. 182 36:28 11:45 2436 Sarah Chairpairini F 35
342. 183 36:31 11:46 2347 Laura Beier F 36
343. 184 36:38 11:49 3186 Lori Stark F 36
344. 159 36:39 11:49 2549 James Geiger M 30
345. 185 36:41 11:50 3029 Kathryn Packard F 53
346. 186 36:58 11:55 2473 Emily Dahl F 35
347. 187 36:58 11:55 3130 Debra Sand F 32
348. 160 36:59 11:55 3138 Ken Schacher M 50
349. 161 37:01 11:56 3136 Kevin Sawyer M 33
350. 188 37:11 11:59 2891 Heather Levitz F 28
DateNameDist
Nov 28 Brainerd Turkey Run 5k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 10k 10k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 5k 5k
Nov 28 Gobble Gallop 5k
Nov 28 Mile Trot 1mi
Nov 28 SOS Gobble Trot 3mi
Nov 28 Tough Turkey 1mi