Race Info
Race: Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk
Date: July 14, 2012
Dist: 5k
City: Andover, MN
Attend: 538
Notes:
Results are also available at the City of Andover's website.
Added: July 20, 2012
Filter Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
1. 1 1 M15-19 15:45 5:04 2012 Dan Neilsen M 19
2. 2 1 M20-24 15:52 5:07 2005 Kyle Neumann M 23
3. 3 2 M20-24 15:54 5:07 2101 Dan Allen M 24
4. 4 3 M20-24 16:14 5:14 2003 Jared Hicks M 22
5. 5 4 M20-24 16:22 5:16 1793 Aaron Handorff M 20
6. 6 5 M20-24 16:35 5:20 2008 Lucas Windholz M 22
7. 7 2 M15-19 17:13 5:33 1781 Joe Louiselle M 16
8. 8 6 M20-24 17:37 5:40 2148 Aaron German M 23
9. 9 3 M15-19 18:31 5:58 1783 Jeff Barstow M 15
10. 10 1 M35-39 18:37 6:00 2114 Denny Green M 36
11. 11 2 M35-39 18:46 6:03 2159 Mike Hlusak M 35
12. 12 7 M20-24 18:50 6:04 2062 Shermus O'Gredy M 22
13. 13 4 M15-19 18:51 6:04 1780 Kendall Fritz M 15
14. 1 1 F20-24 19:11 6:11 2006 Brittney Moffatt F 23
15. 14 3 M35-39 19:13 6:11 2163 Robert Scheldt M 38
16. 15 1 M30-34 19:45 6:22 2111 Eric Blankenship M 33
17. 16 1 M45-49 19:46 6:22 2109 Mark Nelson M 49
18. 17 1 M40-44 19:48 6:23 1854 Joe Palicka M 42
19. 18 5 M15-19 20:02 6:27 1788 Andrew Leonard M 18
20. 19 8 M20-24 20:03 6:28 1797 Bret Johnson M 22
21. 20 9 M20-24 20:04 6:28 1796 Evan Nelson M 21
22. 2 1 F25-29 20:15 6:31 1458 Aileen Galatowitsch F 27
23. 21 1 M50-54 20:23 6:34 2168 David Bettcher M 50
24. 22 6 M15-19 20:24 6:34 1432 Ken Gast M 16
25. 23 7 M15-19 20:24 6:34 1789 Robert Munoz M 18
26. 24 1 M25-29 20:27 6:35 1810 Andrew Liska M 26
27. 25 10 M20-24 20:31 6:37 1800 Lewis Gillesby M 22
28. 3 1 F15-19 20:45 6:41 1434 Alexis Fritz F 16
29. 26 2 M40-44 20:48 6:42 2105 Nathan Torgerson M 42
30. 27 11 M20-24 20:55 6:44 1799 Kevin Clark M 22
31. 4 2 F25-29 20:57 6:45 2165 Katie Momssey F 26
32. 28 2 M50-54 21:01 6:46 1887 Mark LaPlaca M 50
33. 29 12 M20-24 21:02 6:47 2029 Corbin Seghen M 22
34. 5 2 F15-19 21:06 6:48 1446 Katelyn Fritz F 18
35. 30 4 M35-39 21:11 6:49 2119 Kyle Denoma M 35
36. 31 5 M35-39 21:13 6:50 1823 Stephen Crockett M 35
37. 6 3 F15-19 21:15 6:51 1431 Lindsey Gast F 16
38. 32 8 M15-19 21:15 6:51 1779 John Gendreau M 15
39. 33 6 M35-39 21:16 6:51 1836 Michael Wilkerson M 37
40. 34 3 M50-54 21:19 6:52 1945 Chuck Day M 50
41. 35 7 M35-39 21:25 6:54 1934 Daniel Engelby M 39
42. 36 2 M45-49 21:33 6:57 1869 Michael Meyers M 46
43. 37 1 M0-14 21:39 6:59 1771 Trask Angell M 13
44. 38 2 M30-34 21:39 6:59 1817 Ryan Krantz M 31
45. 7 1 F30-34 21:41 6:59 2064 Kari Nich F 32
46. 39 3 M45-49 21:44 7:00 2102 Bill Olson M 46
47. 8 1 F35-39 21:48 7:01 1616 Misti Beckman F 37
48. 40 3 M40-44 21:50 7:02 1851 Lee Brezinka M 42
49. 41 2 M25-29 21:53 7:03 1804 Drew Clark M 25
50. 42 4 M45-49 21:59 7:05 1862 Chris Janowiec M 45
DateNameDist
Nov 28 Brainerd Turkey Run 5k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 10k 10k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 5k 5k
Nov 28 Gobble Gallop 5k
Nov 28 Mile Trot 1mi
Nov 28 SOS Gobble Trot 3mi
Nov 28 Tough Turkey 1mi