Race Info
Race: Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk
Date: July 14, 2012
Dist: 5k
City: Andover, MN
Attend: 538
Notes:
Results are also available at the City of Andover's website.
Added: July 20, 2012
Filter Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
51. 43 5 M45-49 22:00 7:05 1878 James Olzeske M 48
52. 44 8 M35-39 22:03 7:06 2169 Eric Johnson M 38
53. 45 6 M45-49 22:05 7:07 1866 Jay neumann M 45
54. 46 7 M45-49 22:09 7:08 2035 Paul Lyrne M 49
55. 9 4 F15-19 22:10 7:09 1439 Katie Larson F 18
56. 47 8 M45-49 22:16 7:10 1937 Brent Gustafson M 46
57. 48 2 M0-14 22:23 7:13 2104 Dylan Holt M 14
58. 49 3 M0-14 22:29 7:15 1777 Jacob Palicka M 14
59. 50 4 M50-54 22:30 7:15 2028 Greg Seghers M 52
60. 51 4 M0-14 22:38 7:18 1760 Taylor Hugg M 10
61. 52 4 M40-44 22:42 7:19 1850 Jason Callahan M 41
62. 53 5 M50-54 22:54 7:23 1897 Joe Galatowitsch M 53
63. 54 9 M35-39 23:01 7:25 1828 Jason Fountain M 36
64. 10 1 F40-44 23:02 7:25 2125 Nicole Moore F 42
65. 11 1 F0-14 23:03 7:26 1418 Lauren Janowiec F 12
66. 12 2 F35-39 23:03 7:26 1494 Amy Lake F 35
67. 55 9 M45-49 23:04 7:26 1872 James Neseth M 47
68. 56 9 M15-19 23:06 7:27 1925 Connor Fredrick M 19
69. 57 10 M35-39 23:07 7:27 1930 Brent Herman M 35
70. 58 5 M0-14 23:08 7:27 1767 Tommy Breuckman M 12
71. 59 13 M20-24 23:11 7:28 2176 Garret Tornquist M 21
72. 60 11 M35-39 23:11 7:28 1931 Matt Witte M 36
73. 61 3 M25-29 23:12 7:29 1811 Jared Ellers M 27
74. 13 5 F15-19 23:14 7:29 1438 Shelby White F 18
75. 62 6 M0-14 23:16 7:30 1922 Logan Andersen M 14
76. 63 4 M25-29 23:16 7:30 1928 Pete Meidl M 28
77. 64 5 M40-44 23:21 7:31 1860 Tom Breuckman M 44
78. 14 1 F45-49 23:21 7:31 1950 Karen Jensen F 49
79. 65 5 M25-29 23:26 7:33 2042 Jon Murray M 29
80. 66 6 M50-54 23:27 7:33 1889 Stan Brouillard M 51
81. 67 6 M40-44 23:27 7:33 2036 Scott Whiteford M 44
82. 68 12 M35-39 23:31 7:35 1822 Benjamin Floan M 35
83. 69 7 M0-14 23:35 7:36 2061 Spencer Howe M 13
84. 70 10 M15-19 23:36 7:36 1782 Micah Johnson M 16
85. 15 1 F50-54 23:38 7:37 1721 Barb Anderson F 54
86. 71 6 M25-29 23:40 7:38 1807 Charlie Craven M 26
87. 72 13 M35-39 23:44 7:39 1840 Jeremy Rondorf M 37
88. 16 6 F15-19 23:44 7:39 2145 Ashley Urman F 15
89. 17 2 F0-14 23:48 7:40 1428 Katie Breuckman F 14
90. 73 10 M45-49 23:48 7:40 2112 Mark Sobon M 47
91. 74 1 M60-69 23:49 7:40 1908 Norm Larson M 60
92. 18 2 F30-34 23:53 7:42 2115 Kari Dukowitz F 33
93. 19 3 F0-14 23:55 7:42 1425 Sydney Karpik F 13
94. 75 7 M40-44 23:57 7:43 1664 Scott DeFoe M 41
95. 76 11 M15-19 23:57 7:43 1787 John Galatowitsch M 18
96. 77 12 M15-19 23:57 7:43 2048 Jordan Kraabel M 16
97. 20 3 F35-39 23:59 7:44 2004 Tina Mielke F 39
98. 78 8 M40-44 24:02 7:45 1856 Mike Mielke M 43
99. 21 3 F30-34 24:07 7:46 1491 April Boera F 34
100. 22 4 F30-34 24:07 7:46 1488 Marisa Schewe F 34
DateNameDist
Nov 28 Brainerd Turkey Run 5k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 10k 10k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 5k 5k
Nov 28 Gobble Gallop 5k
Nov 28 Mile Trot 1mi
Nov 28 SOS Gobble Trot 3mi
Nov 28 Tough Turkey 1mi