Race Info
Race: Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk
Date: July 14, 2012
Dist: 5k
City: Andover, MN
Attend: 538
Notes:
Results are also available at the City of Andover's website.
Added: July 20, 2012
Filter Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
151. 112 13 M45-49 26:00 8:23 1879 Bob Buchman M 48
152. 113 14 M20-24 26:00 8:23 1802 Taylor Pahl M 23
153. 40 5 F35-39 26:02 8:23 1952 Kari Bednarxzyk F 36
154. 41 2 F40-44 26:07 8:25 1748 Carole Weiland F 41
155. 114 8 M25-29 26:10 8:26 1808 Eric Johnson M 26
156. 42 3 F40-44 26:18 8:29 1673 Jacqueline Glockner F 42
157. 115 22 M35-39 26:26 8:31 1845 Paul Camera M 38
158. 43 5 F0-14 26:29 8:32 2141 Sarah Bojidar F 14
159. 44 4 F40-44 26:34 8:34 1651 Tresa Hugg F 40
160. 45 6 F35-39 26:35 8:34 1629 Lisa Delich F 38
161. 46 7 F45-49 26:35 8:34 1700 renee neumann F 46
162. 116 14 M45-49 26:37 8:35 1881 Mark Nolden M 48
163. 47 8 F30-34 26:38 8:35 1475 Tracy DeQuattro F 31
164. 117 15 M20-24 26:38 8:35 1798 Mitchell Domiano M 22
165. 48 2 F50-54 26:38 8:35 1718 Diana Ostrander F 53
166. 118 15 M45-49 26:40 8:36 2126 Ralph Clark M 49
167. 49 5 F40-44 26:42 8:36 1661 Brenda Anderson F 41
168. 50 9 F30-34 26:43 8:37 2015 Trista Barka F 31
169. 119 15 M0-14 26:44 8:37 2136 Jackson Dokken M 7
170. 120 23 M35-39 26:45 8:37 2183 Michael Gravink M 36
171. 121 16 M20-24 26:48 8:38 1794 Keegan McMahon M 21
172. 51 3 F20-24 26:49 8:39 1450 Hannah Durbin F 21
173. 122 16 M45-49 26:50 8:39 1882 Troy Woodruff M 48
174. 123 12 M40-44 26:51 8:39 2130 Steve Thor M 44
175. 52 11 F15-19 26:52 8:39 1443 Katie Traffie F 18
176. 53 10 F30-34 26:53 8:40 2058 Angelee Baff F 33
177. 124 6 M30-34 26:53 8:40 1814 Michael Meemken M 31
178. 125 16 M0-14 26:54 8:40 1768 Hayden Dunleavy M 12
179. 54 3 F50-54 26:55 8:40 1714 Lisa Klenzman F 51
180. 55 6 F40-44 26:55 8:40 2128 Kimberly Ryan F 42
181. 56 7 F40-44 26:57 8:41 1682 Michelle Moll F 44
182. 126 13 M40-44 26:59 8:42 2172 Chris Strenge M 43
183. 57 8 F45-49 27:01 8:42 1704 Ruth Becker F 48
184. 127 17 M45-49 27:02 8:43 1863 Jim Rolow M 45
185. 58 8 F40-44 27:03 8:43 1657 Cheryl Sater F 41
186. 59 9 F40-44 27:04 8:43 1665 Donna Carson F 41
187. 128 17 M0-14 27:04 8:43 1754 Baraka Tarleton M 7
188. 129 8 M50-54 27:05 8:44 1942 Joe McDilda M 52
189. 130 18 M45-49 27:08 8:45 1875 john Rosewall M 47
190. 131 24 M35-39 27:10 8:45 1844 Erik Donley M 38
191. 132 19 M45-49 27:11 8:46 2137 Jim Dokken M 47
192. 133 9 M50-54 27:12 8:46 2184 Douglas Hagen M 51
193. 134 17 M20-24 27:14 8:47 1795 Joe Buchman M 21
194. 60 4 F20-24 27:17 8:48 1447 Bethany Hanson F 20
195. 61 12 F15-19 27:18 8:48 2056 Sarah Greterman F 19
196. 135 20 M45-49 27:18 8:48 1865 David Tarleton M 45
197. 136 18 M0-14 27:20 8:49 1766 Mason Heath M 12
198. 137 19 M0-14 27:21 8:49 1770 Carter Callahan M 13
199. 138 25 M35-39 27:24 8:50 2164 Mark Krause M 36
200. 139 18 M20-24 27:27 8:51 1926 Raymond Beech M 21
DateNameDist
Nov 28 Brainerd Turkey Run 5k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 10k 10k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 5k 5k
Nov 28 Gobble Gallop 5k
Nov 28 Mile Trot 1mi
Nov 28 SOS Gobble Trot 3mi
Nov 28 Tough Turkey 1mi