Race Info
Race: Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk
Date: July 14, 2012
Dist: 5k
City: Andover, MN
Attend: 538
Notes:
Results are also available at the City of Andover's website.
Added: July 20, 2012
Filter Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
301. 192 22 M0-14 30:14 9:45 2106 Jake Mallet M 11
302. 110 13 F45-49 30:21 9:47 1698 Tamra Neseth F 46
303. 193 29 M45-49 30:22 9:47 1867 Troy Lacroix M 45
304. 194 6 M55-59 30:22 9:47 1907 Doug Szurek M 57
305. 111 3 F25-29 30:23 9:48 1462 Sarah Muir F 29
306. 112 2 F55-59 30:27 9:49 1727 Sue Gustafson F 58
307. 195 7 M55-59 30:29 9:50 2057 Mark Anderson M 58
308. 196 19 M40-44 30:29 9:50 1857 Jose Marquez M 44
309. 197 20 M40-44 30:35 9:51 1935 Corey Weisser M 41
310. 113 8 F20-24 30:42 9:54 1455 Kelsey Plaisance F 24
311. 114 17 F40-44 30:44 9:54 1659 Leslie Crandall F 41
312. 115 18 F35-39 30:44 9:54 1492 Jennifer Pierson F 35
313. 198 30 M45-49 30:47 9:55 1870 Rod Schuler M 46
314. 116 18 F0-14 30:49 9:56 2135 Emilee Roseland F 9
315. 117 17 F30-34 30:52 9:57 2134 Cindy Roseland F 33
316. 118 18 F30-34 30:54 9:58 2133 Katie Close F 33
317. 199 31 M45-49 30:54 9:58 1936 Todd Cross M 45
318. 119 19 F35-39 30:54 9:58 2054 Jennifer Hinker F 35
319. 120 19 F30-34 30:55 9:58 1482 Gena Dukowitz F 33
320. 200 32 M45-49 30:55 9:58 1938 David Fredrick M 49
321. 121 18 F40-44 30:56 9:58 1667 Michele Dunleavy F 41
322. 201 37 M35-39 30:56 9:58 2152 Burrell Nadeau M 39
323. 122 20 F30-34 30:58 9:59 1486 Kelly Gorder F 34
324. 202 23 M0-14 30:59 9:59 1921 Nate Rasmussen M 12
325. 203 23 M50-54 31:00 10:00 2007 Mark Bourbeau M 53
326. 204 8 M55-59 31:00 10:00 2039 Gary Zigan M 56
327. 123 3 F55-59 31:05 10:01 1723 Harriet Lantz F 55
328. 124 6 F50-54 31:06 10:01 1948 Kim Jan F 51
329. 125 19 F0-14 31:06 10:01 1414 Korina Lantz F 10
330. 205 8 M30-34 31:07 10:02 2020 Casey Lantz M 31
331. 206 9 M30-34 31:07 10:02 1820 Loren Lantz M 33
332. 207 24 M50-54 31:07 10:02 1949 Tim Quigley M 53
333. 126 7 F50-54 31:08 10:02 1711 Jeanette Garmaker F 50
334. 208 21 M40-44 31:08 10:02 1849 Shawn Schepp M 40
335. 209 33 M45-49 31:08 10:02 1868 Frank Thoburn M 45
336. 127 21 F30-34 31:09 10:02 1738 Katie Anderson F 34
337. 210 24 M0-14 31:09 10:02 1776 DJ Koltes M 14
338. 128 14 F45-49 31:15 10:04 2116 Kim Gustafson F 47
339. 129 15 F45-49 31:15 10:04 2143 Patty Tornquist F 48
340. 1 Unknown 31:19 10:06 2052 Mason Berg
341. 130 20 F35-39 31:20 10:06 1613 Tawni Fulton F 36
342. 131 22 F30-34 31:27 10:08 1481 Rachael Bushy F 33
343. 132 4 F25-29 31:29 10:09 2120 Shannon Harrington F 29
344. 133 23 F30-34 31:30 10:09 1466 Crystal Carlson F 30
345. 134 15 F15-19 31:32 10:10 1442 McKenna Heyda F 18
346. 135 16 F15-19 31:33 10:10 1440 Alysha Heath F 18
347. 136 16 F45-49 31:35 10:11 2170 Char Norlander F 45
348. 211 25 M0-14 31:36 10:11 1775 Noah Reep M 14
349. 212 6 M60-69 31:42 10:13 1911 Bill Carson M 61
350. 137 21 F35-39 31:43 10:13 1496 Sara Hermanson F 35
DateNameDist
Nov 28 Brainerd Turkey Run 5k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 10k 10k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 5k 5k
Nov 28 Gobble Gallop 5k
Nov 28 Mile Trot 1mi
Nov 28 SOS Gobble Trot 3mi
Nov 28 Tough Turkey 1mi