Race Info
Race: Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk
Date: July 14, 2012
Dist: 5k
City: Andover, MN
Attend: 538
Notes:
Results are also available at the City of Andover's website.
Added: July 20, 2012
Filter Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Andover 5k Fun Run/Walk Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
351. 213 26 M0-14 31:43 10:13 2011 Luke Hicke M 11
352. 138 22 F35-39 31:43 10:13 1632 Gina Marquez F 39
353. 214 27 M0-14 31:46 10:14 1765 Jake Park M 11
354. 215 28 M0-14 31:46 10:14 1764 Kenneth Range M 11
355. 139 17 F45-49 31:47 10:15 1702 Catherine Munoz F 47
356. 140 18 F45-49 31:48 10:15 1701 Jamie Zupon F 46
357. 216 10 M25-29 31:53 10:17 1809 Charlie McCloskey M 26
358. 217 29 M0-14 31:53 10:17 2044 John Quinnly M 9
359. 141 20 F0-14 31:53 10:17 2043 Paige Quinnly F 7
360. 218 30 M0-14 31:56 10:18 1761 Max Howard M 11
361. 142 19 F40-44 31:57 10:18 1658 Denise Howard F 41
362. 143 21 F0-14 31:59 10:19 2155 Alexis Peach F 12
363. 219 22 M40-44 32:02 10:20 1852 Brad Crandall M 42
364. 144 24 F30-34 32:04 10:20 1487 Shanna Klein F 34
365. 145 22 F0-14 32:06 10:21 1426 Mari Smitsdorff F 13
366. 146 23 F35-39 32:07 10:21 1634 Malinda Johnson F 39
367. 147 24 F35-39 32:12 10:23 2034 Sarah Chaney F 39
368. 220 38 M35-39 32:18 10:25 1825 Bryan Rife M 35
369. 148 25 F35-39 32:21 10:26 1649 Jodi Rife F 39
370. 221 20 M20-24 32:22 10:26 1801 Jesse Hauf M 22
371. 149 20 F40-44 32:25 10:27 2045 Heidi Quinnly F 41
372. 222 7 M60-69 32:26 10:27 1916 Leroy Stanislowski M 65
373. 223 31 M0-14 32:27 10:28 1778 Tom Bickford M 14
374. 224 39 M35-39 32:28 10:28 1929 Ryan Delaney M 35
375. 225 25 M50-54 32:28 10:28 1885 Robert Leonard M 50
376. 150 21 F40-44 32:28 10:28 1951 Rachel Libi F 44
377. 151 26 F35-39 32:29 10:28 1740 Lisa Schroeder F 36
378. 226 40 M35-39 32:29 10:28 1932 Ryan Schroeder M 36
379. 227 9 M55-59 32:30 10:29 1902 Mike Dalton M 55
380. 228 26 M50-54 32:35 10:30 1890 Damon Noga M 51
381. 152 23 F0-14 32:41 10:32 1423 Alayna Copeland F 13
382. 153 25 F30-34 32:41 10:32 1467 Kate Watson F 30
383. 229 41 M35-39 32:43 10:33 1835 Chris Watson M 37
384. 154 27 F35-39 32:46 10:34 1499 Ann Marie Busack F 36
385. 155 24 F0-14 32:47 10:34 2051 Ingri Bertsch F 14
386. 156 2 F60-69 32:50 10:35 1729 Linda Chabot F 62
387. 230 32 M0-14 32:52 10:36 1772 Jared Schuster M 13
388. 157 8 F50-54 32:53 10:36 1712 Susan Waterman F 50
389. 158 25 F0-14 32:55 10:37 1427 Marie Speakman F 13
390. 159 9 F50-54 32:55 10:37 1709 Donna Spiczka F 50
391. 231 1 M70+ 32:56 10:37 1920 Benjamin Fredrick M 85
392. 160 22 F40-44 32:56 10:37 1672 Miriam Hill F 42
393. 161 26 F0-14 33:00 10:38 1944 Isabella Wallmow F 12
394. 162 19 F45-49 33:01 10:39 1703 Lori Zeien F 47
395. 163 26 F30-34 33:02 10:39 1484 Nicole Wallin F 34
396. 232 33 M0-14 33:04 10:39 2032 Adam Stanek M 11
397. 164 28 F35-39 33:05 10:40 1633 Jenny Overom F 39
398. 233 23 M40-44 33:11 10:42 2031 Pete Stanek M 40
399. 234 21 M20-24 33:15 10:43 1947 Samuel Day M 20
400. 165 20 F45-49 33:16 10:43 1706 Kelly Schroeder F 49
DateNameDist
Nov 28 Brainerd Turkey Run 5k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 10k 10k
Nov 28 BSU Turkey Trot 5k 5k
Nov 28 Gobble Gallop 5k
Nov 28 Mile Trot 1mi
Nov 28 SOS Gobble Trot 3mi
Nov 28 Tough Turkey 1mi