Race Info
Race: Gobble Gallop
Date: November 28, 2013
Dist: 5k
City: Duluth, MN
Attend: 2005
Notes:
Results also available at the Duluth Running Co. website.
Added: December 31, 2013
Filter Gobble Gallop Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Gobble Gallop Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
1. 1 1 M20-24 15:18 4:56 741 Scott Behling M 23
2. 2 1 M25-29 15:27 4:59 1 John Heitzman M 29
3. 3 2 M20-24 15:46 5:05 873 Erik Johnson M 24
4. 4 1 M35-39 15:50 5:06 587 Eric Hartmark M 35
5. 5 3 M20-24 15:58 5:09 472 Jackson Lindquist M 20
6. 6 4 M20-24 16:03 5:10 555 Jason Coffin M 22
7. 7 1 M40-44 16:22 5:16 954 Gregg Robertson M 43
8. 8 1 M15-19 16:28 5:18 271 Drew Johnson M 19
9. 9 2 M15-19 16:34 5:20 2 Blake Anderson M 18
10. 10 1 M30-34 16:38 5:21 109 David Hyopponen M 33
11. 11 2 M25-29 16:42 5:23 627 Chris Rubesch M 27
12. 12 5 M20-24 16:56 5:27 357 Nick Nygaard M 23
13. 13 3 M25-29 16:56 5:27 614 Jakob Wartman M 27
14. 14 3 M15-19 16:57 5:28 464 Isaac Boedigheimer M 15
15. 15 6 M20-24 16:58 5:28 120 Ethan Walpole M 20
16. 16 4 M25-29 17:05 5:30 6 Adam Doe M 26
17. 17 7 M20-24 17:12 5:32 542 Max Tusa M 22
18. 18 1 M45-49 17:17 5:34 31 Rob Decot M 45
19. 19 2 M35-39 17:18 5:34 872 Donny Sazama M 35
20. 20 5 M25-29 17:21 5:35 189 Eric Nordgren M 29
21. 21 6 M25-29 17:40 5:41 12 Brian Beckman M 26
22. 22 8 M20-24 17:45 5:43 18 Ryan Braun M 20
23. 23 4 M15-19 17:46 5:43 890 Benjamin Hanson M 18
24. 24 2 M30-34 17:49 5:44 942 Keith Thompson M 30
25. 25 5 M15-19 17:54 5:46 225 Matthew Lepisto M 18
26. 26 9 M20-24 17:56 5:47 466 Adam Eskuri M 21
27. 27 3 M30-34 17:59 5:48 70 Christopher Kuntz M 31
28. 28 2 M40-44 18:03 5:49 914 Adam Schwartz-Lowe M 40
29. 29 4 M30-34 18:04 5:49 412 Neil Olson M 30
30. 30 6 M15-19 18:19 5:54 998 Christopher Carey M 17
31. 31 5 M30-34 18:27 5:57 129 Nathan Wisehart M 33
32. 32 2 M45-49 18:28 5:57 445 Jim Lane M 47
33. 1 1 F15-19 18:30 5:58 883 McKenzie Holt F 18
34. 33 7 M15-19 18:32 5:58 757 Conner Denman M 15
35. 34 8 M15-19 18:49 6:04 429 Luke Anderson M 18
36. 35 7 M25-29 18:51 6:04 97 Paul Moores M 25
37. 36 9 M15-19 18:53 6:05 498 Max Olson M 18
38. 37 10 M20-24 18:59 6:07 794 Jake Guello M 23
39. 38 8 M25-29 19:09 6:10 793 Paul Madden M 28
40. 39 1 M10-14 19:11 6:11 3 David Anderson M 13
41. 40 3 M45-49 19:14 6:12 687 Steve Makela M 49
42. 41 1 M55-59 19:14 6:12 51 Mike Haag M 59
43. 2 1 F10-14 19:18 6:13 229 Anja Maijala F 14
44. 42 6 M30-34 19:20 6:14 44 Paul Gnam M 31
45. 43 3 M40-44 19:20 6:14 537 Jeffrey Capaul M 41
46. 3 1 F20-24 19:21 6:14 589 Lucy Van Pelt F 21
47. 44 10 M15-19 19:30 6:17 56 Matt Rengo M 17
48. 4 1 F25-29 19:35 6:19 771 Meghan Becker F 28
49. 5 2 F25-29 19:37 6:19 696 Emily Korsch F 29
50. 6 2 F20-24 19:38 6:19 116 Anna Schield F 20