Race Info
Race: Saint Urho 5k Run/Walk
Date: July 12, 2014
Dist: 5k
City: Menahga, MN
Attend: 320
Added: July 15, 2014
Filter Saint Urho 5k Run/Walk Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Saint Urho 5k Run/Walk Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
1. 1 1 M15-19 18:01 5:48 330 Collin Coffey M 18
2. 2 2 M15-19 18:05 5:49 318 Greg Rian M 16
3. 3 3 M15-19 18:12 5:52 327 Trevor Kirk M 15
4. 4 1 M30-39 18:39 6:00 316 Jeremy Haack M 37
5. 5 4 M15-19 18:48 6:03 321 John Dickinson M 18
6. 6 5 M15-19 18:55 6:06 328 Britton Klamster M 16
7. 7 1 M9-14 19:08 6:10 19 William Valentin M 14
8. 8 1 M50-59 19:20 6:14 286 Blaine Wright M 56
9. 9 6 M15-19 19:45 6:22 161 David Supinski M 17
10. 10 1 M60-69 19:49 6:23 96 Ken Hammer M 61
11. 11 1 M40-49 19:53 6:24 307 Chad Thomas M 41
12. 12 7 M15-19 20:11 6:30 134 Luke West M 16
13. 13 1 M20-29 20:15 6:31 147 Nicholas Reierson M 27
14. 1 1 F30-39 20:24 6:34 126 Darci Geiser F 32
15. 14 2 M40-49 20:48 6:42 325 Tom Trygstad M 42
16. 15 8 M15-19 20:59 6:46 270 Blake Hillukka M 17
17. 2 1 F15-19 21:36 6:58 18 Maria Valentin F 15
18. 16 2 M20-29 21:37 6:58 320 Scott Wolff M 20
19. 17 9 M15-19 21:37 6:58 310 Kirby Hrdlicka M 15
20. 3 1 F9-14 21:46 7:01 231 Alyssa Peterson F 13
21. 18 3 M20-29 22:06 7:07 336 Joel Thieschafer M 26
22. 19 3 M40-49 22:15 7:10 333 William Dubinsky M 49
23. 4 1 F40-49 22:23 7:13 332 Elizabegth Moss F 49
24. 20 10 M15-19 22:28 7:14 5 Alan Pietila M 15
25. 21 2 M50-59 22:31 7:15 74 Larsry Woodbridge M 50
26. 22 2 M9-14 22:35 7:17 4 Jack Pietila M 11
27. 5 2 F15-19 22:39 7:18 135 Maria West F 18
28. 23 4 M20-29 22:46 7:20 279 Josh Ylitalo M 24
29. 24 11 M15-19 22:52 7:22 105 Austen Schwartz M 17
30. 6 1 F50-59 23:03 7:26 137 Kara Brautigam F 51
31. 25 3 M9-14 23:05 7:26 3 Aaron Pietila M 10
32. 26 4 M9-14 23:12 7:29 77 Alex Treinen M 9
33. 27 3 M50-59 23:20 7:31 284 Dan Bellefeuille M 57
34. 28 5 M20-29 23:27 7:33 218 Jimmy Sanchez M 24
35. 29 5 M9-14 23:33 7:35 243 Devon Huhta M 14
36. 30 4 M40-49 23:34 7:36 309 Georg Jochum M 46
37. 31 4 M50-59 23:39 7:37 166 Carl Peterson M 50
38. 32 6 M9-14 23:39 7:37 21 Blake Schoon M 12
39. 33 6 M20-29 23:43 7:39 342 Zachery Bloomquist M 23
40. 34 7 M20-29 23:47 7:40 45 Taylor Tomperi M 20
41. 35 5 M40-49 23:49 7:40 204 Brian Ahart M 40
42. 7 2 F40-49 23:55 7:42 255 Becky Pulju F 40
43. 36 12 M15-19 24:02 7:45 300 Damon Howard M 15
44. 37 13 M15-19 24:09 7:47 190 Canton Matson M 15
45. 38 5 M50-59 24:12 7:48 113 Roger Meyer M 53
46. 39 7 M9-14 24:13 7:48 245 Silas Olson M 13
47. 8 3 F40-49 24:18 7:50 312 Robyn Hudson F 45
48. 40 14 M15-19 24:27 7:53 217 Andy Joo M 16
49. 41 8 M9-14 24:32 7:54 6 Conner Korvela M 10
50. 42 8 M20-29 24:37 7:56 196 Josh Chenevert M 20