Race Info
Race: Firecracker 5k Fun Run/Walk
Date: July 4, 2015
Dist: 5k
City: Baudette, MN
Attend: 266
Notes:
Online results also available on the Gopher State Events website.
Added: July 10, 2015
Filter Firecracker 5k Fun Run/Walk Results
By Gender:
By Division:
Search Firecracker 5k Fun Run/Walk Results
First Name: Last Name:
All Results
Pages:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pl. Sex
Pl.
Div
Pl.
Division Time Pace Bib # Name Sex Age
1. 1 1 M20-29 15:18.2 04:55.2 4615 Beezer Skime M 22
2. 2 2 M20-29 19:20.9 06:13.3 4693 Robert Youso M 28
3. 3 1 M30-39 20:04.5 06:27.3 4666 John Batko M 33
4. 4 1 M13-19 20:19.0 06:32.0 4779 Paul Rivard M 16
5. 5 2 M13-19 20:28.6 06:35.0 4536 Isaac Dykstra M 13
6. 6 1 M0-12 20:39.2 06:38.4 4655 Clark Kent M 12
7. 7 3 M13-19 20:54.6 06:43.4 4672 Matthew Friemoth M 19
8. 1 1 F13-19 21:00.3 06:45.2 4695 Sierra Link F 19
9. 8 3 M20-29 21:03.2 06:46.2 4685 Nick Soiney M 27
10. 9 4 M20-29 21:04.0 06:46.4 4542 Curt Fadness M 25
11. 10 5 M20-29 21:06.2 06:47.1 4567 Tyler Ketchum M 26
12. 11 1 M40-49 21:06.6 06:47.2 4787 Joe Strand M 43
13. 12 1 M50-59 22:00.0 07:04.4 4609 David Poole M 53
14. 13 6 M20-29 22:07.8 07:07.0 4782 Derek Zimney M 29
15. 14 4 M13-19 22:08.7 07:07.2 4791 Gabriel Johnson M 14
16. 2 2 F13-19 22:10.5 07:07.8 4785 Reese Strand F 14
17. 15 2 M40-49 22:17.8 07:10.2 4806 Paul Marvin M 40
18. 16 5 M13-19 22:20.2 07:10.9 4618 Jake Taggart M 14
19. 3 1 F30-39 22:21.4 07:11.3 4546 Dyana Fish F 35
20. 17 2 M30-39 22:21.8 07:11.4 4525 Donnie Crook M 36
21. 18 6 M13-19 22:28.8 07:13.7 4587 Kyle Opp M 17
22. 19 3 M40-49 22:42.8 07:18.2 4641 Mark Washburn M 48
23. 20 7 M13-19 23:01.5 07:24.2 4681 Chase Davidson M 14
24. 21 3 M30-39 23:02.4 07:24.5 4687 gregg Hennum M 35
25. 4 3 F13-19 23:18.7 07:29.7 4678 rebekah Fraser F 13
26. 22 7 M20-29 23:21.7 07:30.7 4640 Ben Washburn M 20
27. 23 2 M0-12 23:29.5 07:33.2 4523 Riley Clausen M 11
28. 24 8 M20-29 23:30.4 07:33.5 4699 Timo Brielmann M 25
29. 25 9 M20-29 23:34.7 07:34.9 4577 Kyle Mohrbacher M 28
30. 26 2 M50-59 23:46.7 07:38.7 4700 Bryan Denault M 53
31. 27 3 M0-12 23:47.7 07:39.1 4589 Caden Pagnac M 7
32. 5 4 F13-19 23:48.3 07:39.2 4541 Kaylee Eskeli F 17
33. 28 8 M13-19 23:52.8 07:40.7 4765 Daniel Novak M 15
34. 6 2 F30-39 23:57.4 07:42.2 4592 Heidi Pagnac F 36
35. 7 3 F30-39 24:01.7 07:43.5 4686 Diona Hennom F 37
36. 29 10 M20-29 24:03.3 07:44.1 4783 Christopher Flores M 23
37. 30 11 M20-29 24:03.8 07:44.2 4642 A.J. Washburn M 21
38. 31 9 M13-19 24:27.8 07:52.0 4614 Kyle Schiro M 14
39. 8 4 F30-39 24:31.8 07:53.3 4537 Angie Eliason F 38
40. 32 4 M30-39 24:37.7 07:55.1 4801 Simon Wilson M 35
41. 33 4 M40-49 24:39.8 07:55.8 4531 Shane Delaney M 41
42. 9 5 F30-39 24:58.8 08:01.9 4527 Kelly Crosbie F 39
43. 34 5 M40-49 25:00.2 08:02.4 4778 Shawn Olsen M 44
44. 35 10 M13-19 25:00.5 08:02.5 4664 Matt Cornett M 17
45. 10 1 F60+ 25:03.3 08:03.4 4578 Mary Mohrbacher F 60
46. 36 4 M0-12 25:11.3 08:05.9 4670 Reese Thompson M 11
47. 37 6 M40-49 25:15.5 08:07.3 4632 Ed Colaprete M 47
48. 11 1 F50-59 25:17.2 08:07.8 4569 Debra Kruckow F 56
49. 12 1 F40-49 25:19.0 08:08.4 4638 Jill Wilson F 46
50. 13 1 F0-12 25:19.0 08:08.4 4637 Lindsay Wilson F 12